Resultater Klassevis
Mjåvannsprinten 21

Klasse 1

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 71 Roger Rustad
Andreas Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 MK2
Roger Rustad
A
1
0:00.0
12:16.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 61 Petter Sæves Waskaas
Henning Johannessen
NMK Grenland
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Subaru Impreza Sti
Petter Sæves Waskaas
A
1
0:15.0
14:09.2
1:52.9
1:52.9
3 76 Tor Bækkevold
Thea Celine Bækkevold
KNA Eiker
Engangs
evo
tor bækkevold
A
1
0:00.0
17:50.9
5:34.6
3:41.7

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 66 Joar Andre Obrestad
Martin Fawell
NMK Egersund
KNA Sokndal
Ford Fiesta R2
Joar Andre Obrestad
A
2
0:00.0
13:30.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 79 Kristian Østråt
Magnus Ronold
KNA Stavanger
Engangs
Peugeot 205gti
Kristian Østråt
A
2
0:00.0
14:11.8
0:41.2
0:41.2
3 81 Per Jan Nepstad
Kjell Landelius
KAK
KAK
Peugeot 206 RC
Per Jan Nepstad
A
2
0:00.0
14:18.5
0:47.9
0:06.7
4 77 Mikus Grantins
Darta Grantina
KAK
Engangs
Peugeot
Mikus Grantins
A
2
0:15.0
15:03.3
1:32.7
0:44.8

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 72 Kai Tønnesland
Lene Olsen
KAK
Engangs
Bolvo 940
Kai Tønnesland
N
3
0:00.0
12:59.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 60 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort
Svein Frustøl
N
3
0:00.0
13:02.4
0:02.6
0:02.6
3 69 Geir Espeland
Christina Espeland
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Escort RS 1600
Geir Espeland
N
3
0:00.0
13:22.2
0:22.4
0:19.8
4 70 Hans ivar Iversen
Arild Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar
N
3
0:00.0
13:33.5
0:33.7
0:11.3
5 83 Tom Hvinden
Per Olav Råsbråten
NMK Hadeland
Engangs
Ford Escort RS1800
Tom Hvinden
N
3
0:00.0
13:39.6
0:39.8
0:06.1
6 73 Lars Johan F Strand
Cathrine Ludvigsen
KAK
Engangs
Bmw e36 m3
Lars Johan F Strand
N
3
0:00.0
13:57.7
0:57.9
0:18.1
7 85 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240
Morten Karlsen-Haugen
N
3
0:00.0
14:32.8
1:33.0
0:35.1
8 82 Runar Hodne
Steffen Fardal
KAK
Engangs
Volvo 242
Runar Hodne
N
3
0:00.0
15:04.1
2:04.3
0:31.3
9 62 Torbjørn Eidså
Roy Olsen
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Eidså
N
3
0:00.0
15:59.8
3:00.0
0:55.7

Klasse 4

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 74 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
A
4
0:00.0
14:11.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 87 Lars Erik Haug
Kaja Clason
NMK Fluberg
Engangs
Volvo 740
Lars Erik Haug
A
4
0:00.0
14:20.8
0:08.9
0:08.9
3 75 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 940 voc
Rino Bækkevold
A
4
0:00.0
14:23.8
0:11.9
0:03.0
4 84 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
Jan Fredrik Bonden
NMK Gardermoen
KAK
Volvo 240
Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
A
4
0:00.0
14:34.2
0:22.3
0:10.4
5 91 Bjørn-Vidar Tangen
Karoline Åshagen Tangen
KNA indre/ytre Østfold
Engangs
Volvo 940
Bjørn-Vidar Tangen
A
4
0:00.0
14:41.6
0:29.7
0:07.4
6 89 Gøran Spetland
Øystein Spetland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240
Gøran Spetland
A
4
0:00.0
14:51.5
0:39.6
0:09.9

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 95 Herman Lie-Nilsen
Steve Røkland
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Herman Lie-Nilsen
DEB
19
0:15.0
14:20.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 93 Oddbjørn Håland
Tommy Lie Frydnes
KAK
KAK
Ford Escort Mk2
Oddbjørn Håland
DEB
19
0:00.0
14:48.7
0:27.9
0:27.9
3 92 June Rysstad
Fredrik Rysstad
KAK
KAK
Toyota Corolla gti
roy gundersen
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:14.9
1:54.1
1:26.2
4 94 Lars-Erik Haugen
Nicklas Granlund
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 242
Lars-Erik Haugen
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:39.9
2:19.1
0:25.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"