Resultater Klassevis
Rally Tron 2019

Klasse 1

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Andreas Wiik
Tormod Kvisler
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Mini WRC
Wiik Motorsport AS
A
1
0:00.0
16:29.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 6 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud
Rita Kristensen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Hyundai WRC
Ole Kristoffer Mitsubishi Rallyteam Norway
A
1
0:00.0
20:21.8
3:52.5
3:52.5

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
16:00.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Øvre Østfold motorstsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
17:26.0
1:25.9
1:25.9

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 7 Hans Petter Ebbestad
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru
Hans Petter Ebbestad
N
3
0:00.0
18:31.5
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 5

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 5 Steve Røkland
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Peugeot 208 R2
Steve Røkland
A
5
0:00.0
17:22.6
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 15 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240 Turbo
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
17:36.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 17 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian E. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
17:37.2
0:00.9
0:00.9
3 27 Kristoffer Hegle
Stein Henning Birkely
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hamar
Volvo
Kristoffer Hegle
NAS
10
0:00.0
18:36.8
1:00.5
0:59.6
4 16 Morten Bredesen
Tommi Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240 Turbo
Morten Bredesen
NAS
10
0:10.0
18:46.8
1:10.5
0:10.0
5 21 Tor helge Halland
Vegard Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo
Tor helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
19:02.4
1:26.1
0:15.6
6 25 Anders Hovelsrud
Anine Steen Hovelsrud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberh
Volvo 244
Anders Hovelsrud
NAS
10
0:10.0
20:35.9
2:59.6
1:33.5

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 22 Tom Slaastad
Tommy Lillenes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford escort mk1
Tom Slaastad
NAS
11
0:00.0
18:56.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 32 Heine Rudi
Harald Lian
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Peugeot 206
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
19:15.6
0:19.1
0:19.1
3 34 Sondre Jacobsen
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel kadett
Sondre Jacobsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
19:36.1
0:39.6
0:20.5
4 30 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:00.0
20:20.8
1:24.3
0:44.7
5 23 Terje Hakkim
Knut Strandbråten
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Saab 99 ems
Terje Hakkim
NAS
11
0:00.0
20:31.0
1:34.5
0:10.2
6 33 Espen Berglund
Margit B Rødås
KNA Solør
KNA Solør
Opel Ascona B
Espen Berglund
NAS
11
0:00.0
21:16.3
2:19.8
0:45.3
7 29 Oddvar Andersen
Carsten Andersen
NMK Moss
NMK Moss
Opel Manta
Oddvar Andersen
NAS
11
0:00.0
21:22.9
2:26.4
0:06.6
8 28 Tor Bækkevold
Monica Pedersen
KNA Eiker
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta ST
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
11
0:10.0
22:23.6
3:27.1
1:00.7

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 18 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
17:47.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 19 Bjørn Bækkevold
Ann veronica Bækkevold
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Mitsubishi evo ix
Bjørn Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
18:16.8
0:29.5
0:29.5
3 20 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Toyota Celica GT4
Ronny Andersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
18:40.1
0:52.8
0:23.3

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 10 Svein Petter Silseth
Ole Andresen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Escort RS
Svein Petter Silseth
VET
15
0:00.0
19:52.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 9 Torbjørn Hjermstad
Atle Dyreng
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Hjermstad
VET
15
0:00.0
20:26.3
0:34.1
0:34.1
3 12 Odd Johansen
Helen Lund
Asker & Bærum motorsport
NMK Hurum & Røyken
Ford Escort TC mk.1
Odd Johansen
VET
15
0:30.0
24:06.8
4:14.6
3:40.5

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 37 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
20:32.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 36 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo VOC
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
20:46.1
0:13.5
0:13.5
3 35 Andreas Hvambsahl
Jakob Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Andreas Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
20:54.0
0:21.4
0:07.9
4 38 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk
Hans Liberg
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 242
Kai-Roar Skjærbekk
VOC
17
0:00.0
22:28.4
1:55.8
1:34.4

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 39 Frank Tore Bekkåsen
Sigurd Buan Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Frank Tore Bekkåsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
21:25.8
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 901 Jacob Lyseng
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
Jacob Lyseng
UNG
20
0:10.0
18:12.7
0:00.0
0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"