Resultater Klassevis
Sørlandssprinten 2019

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 25 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5
Svein Frustøl
A
2
0:00.0
19:01.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 27 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
19:07.8
0:06.6
0:06.6

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 29 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Gøran Sandstrøm
KAK
Subaru impreza sti
Tor arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:00.0
20:20.4
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 30 Tom Lund
Erik Wessman
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST
Tom Lund
N
7
0:00.0
20:45.4
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 12 Lars Schmidt
Per Eivind Eriksen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo
Lars Schmidt
NAS
10
0:00.0
20:08.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 14 Lars Johan F Strand
Jan Gunnar Hulthin
KAK
KAK
Bmw e36 m3
Lars Johan F Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
20:17.9
0:09.7
0:09.7
3 13 Kai R. Tønnesland
Silje Thorsland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 2,5 16v
Kai R. Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
20:18.4
0:10.2
0:00.5
4 17 Kristian Myren
Arnt Myren
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 16v
Kristian Myren
NAS
10
0:00.0
20:56.8
0:48.6
0:38.4
5 15 Runar Hodne
Helene Wanner
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 242
Runar Hodne
NAS
10
0:00.0
21:24.6
1:16.4
0:27.8
6 16 Jan Mydland
Tore Haukali Hansen
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Volvo 240
Jan Mydland
NAS
10
0:10.0
21:44.3
1:36.1
0:19.7

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 20 John Østråt
Rune Sirevåg
Rogaland Motorsport
Rogaland Motorsport
Ford Escort MK2
John Østråt
NAS
11
0:00.0
21:59.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 23 Jarle Knutsen
Terje Olsen
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B
jarle knutsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
23:10.0
1:10.2
1:10.2
3 21 Johnny Josdal
Marius Riise Josdal
KAK
Engangslisens
Opel Ascona
Johnny Josdal
NAS
11
0:10.0
23:40.7
1:40.9
0:30.7

Klasse 12

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 24 Terje Sørensen
Jarle Sørensen
KAK
KAK
Toyota corola
Terje Sørensen
NAS
12
0:00.0
22:08.6
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Vidar Nordbø
Andrea Nordbø
KAK
Engangslisens
BMW M3
Vidar Nordbø
VET
15
0:00.0
20:07.0
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 6 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
21:12.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 4 Odd G. Holmesland
Hege Holmesland
KAK
VOLVO
Odd G. Holmesland
VOC
17
0:00.0
22:12.0
0:59.6
0:59.6
3 5 Arne Melhus
Arnt Olav Førland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Arne Melhus
VOC
17
0:00.0
22:21.6
1:09.2
0:09.6

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 34 John Arne Almedal
Tonje Sørli
KAK
KAK
Volvo 244
John Arne Almedal
DEB
19
0:10.0
25:03.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 37 Tor Anders Storhei
Janne Storhei
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tor Anders Storhei
DEB
19
0:00.0
25:19.8
0:16.3
0:16.3
3 35 Stian Tjøtta
Sander Holter
KNA Stavanger
Engangslisens
Volvo 240
Stian Tjøtta
DEB
19
1:10.0
25:50.3
0:46.8
0:30.5

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 901 Jacob Lyseng
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Renault Clio
Jacob Lyseng
UNG
20
0:00.0
20:24.8
0:00.0
0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"