Resultater Klassevis
Sørlandsprinten 2018

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 25 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore
A
2
0:00.0
19:08.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 26 Arnt gustav Olsen
Raymond Grimestad
A&b Motorsport
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
19:23.1
0:14.8
0:14.8
3 27 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
20:51.5
1:43.2
1:28.4

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 36 Jonas Olsen
Petter Amundsen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST
Jonas Olsen
N
7
0:00.0
21:48.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 29 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Sunniva A. Skogen
NMK Kvinesdal
Engangslisens
ford st
ole erlend sandsmark
N
7
0:00.0
24:44.9
2:56.5
2:56.5

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 9 Søren Snartemo
Emilie Snartemo
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
19:51.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 19 Morten Hille Rosseland
Fredrik Klepp
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Morten Hille Rosseland
NAS
10
0:00.0
20:35.1
0:43.3
0:43.3
3 13 Torbjørn Eidså
Steinar Rosseland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Eidså
NAS
10
0:00.0
20:39.7
0:47.9
0:04.6
4 17 Leiv Erland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Leiv Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
21:16.9
1:25.1
0:37.2
5 21 Kristian Myren
Anne Mai Myren
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kristian Myren
NAS
10
0:00.0
21:19.4
1:27.6
0:02.5
6 15 Hans Ivar Iversen
Arild Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar Iversen
NAS
10
0:00.0
21:24.4
1:32.6
0:05.0
7 14 Kjell Ivar Erland
Thomas Erland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Kjell Ivar Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
21:27.8
1:36.0
0:03.4
8 35 Kai Tønnesland
Ole Kristian Systad
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 2,5 16V
Kai Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
21:47.6
1:55.8
0:19.8
9 18 Lars Johan F Strand
Jarle Sørensen
KAK
KAK
Bmw e36 325i
Lars Johan F Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
22:08.9
2:17.1
0:21.3
10 22 Torje Vetnes
Morten Myrvold
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Torje Vetnes
NAS
10
0:00.0
23:19.6
3:27.8
1:10.7
11 11 Rune Kittelsen
Pål Kittelsen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 EVO
Rune Kittelsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:20.9
5:29.1
2:01.3

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 24 Jarle Knutsen
Benjamin Knutsen
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B
jarle knutsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
21:55.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 23 John Østråt
Rune Sirevåg
Rogaland Motorsport
Rogaland Motorsport
Ford Escort MK2
John Østråt
NAS
11
0:00.0
23:55.7
2:00.3
2:00.3

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 10 Trond Arne Berg
Terje Olsen
KAK
KAK
Subaru
Trond arne
NAS
13
0:00.0
19:39.5
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Geir Espeland
Christina E. Nygård
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust Agder
ford Escort RS1600
Geir Espeland
VET
15
0:00.0
20:56.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Hans Kaddan Sørensen
Tommy Antonsen
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
Volvo 240
Hans Kaddan Sørensen
VET
15
0:00.0
21:44.8
0:48.3
0:48.3

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 4 Andreas Hvambsahl
Jakob Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Andreas Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
21:46.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 5 Reidar Bjerland
Tobias Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Reidar Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
22:05.1
0:18.4
0:18.4
3 8 Odd Harald Engeland
Ernst Solaas
KAK
KAK
Volvo
Odd Harald Engeland
VOC
17
0:00.0
23:13.6
1:26.9
1:08.5
4 7 Arne Melhus
Arnt Olav Førland
K A K
K A K
Volvo 940
Arne Melhus
VOC
17
0:00.0
23:31.8
1:45.1
0:18.2
5 37 Bjørn Winnæss
John Arne Almedal
KAK
Volvo 240
Bjørn Winnæss
VOC
17
0:00.0
23:43.5
1:56.8
0:11.7
6 6 Odd G Holmesland
Hege Holmesland
KAK
KAK
VOLVO
Odd G Holmesland
VOC
17
0:00.0
24:01.1
2:14.4
0:17.6

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 30 Thomas Brandsvoll
Kjell Landelius
KAK
KAK
BMW e30 325
Thomas Brandsvoll
DEB
19
0:00.0
22:50.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 32 Ivar Kjørmo
Svein Robert Kjørmo
NMK Kvinesdal
Engangslisens
Peugeot 206 xs
ivar kjørmo
DEB
19
0:00.0
24:09.4
1:19.1
1:19.1
3 33 Tor Anders Larsen
Lars Pedersen
KAK
KAK
BMW
Tor Anders Larsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
25:18.0
2:27.7
1:08.6
4 34 Stian Tjøtta
Sander Holter
KNA Stavanger
Engangs lisens
Volvo 240
Stian Tjøtta
DEB
19
0:00.0
26:21.1
3:30.8
1:03.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"