Resultater Klassevis
KNA Sommer Rally Grimstad 2018

Klasse 1

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 18 Rune Danneborg
Henning Elvekrok
KNA Aust Agder
NMK Kongsberg
Mini JCW WRC
Rune Danneborg
A
1
0:00.0
27:40.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 19 Joachim Grahn
Rickard Nilsson
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Ford Focus WRC05
Joachim Grahn
A
1
0:00.0
27:51.1
0:10.9
0:10.9
3 20 Mats Myrsell
Erik Pedersen
SMK Hedemora
NMK Larvik
Porsche 997 GT 3 Rally
Mats Myrsell
A
1
0:00.0
27:57.1
0:16.9
0:06.0

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 17 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
26:57.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 16 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
27:01.1
0:03.5
0:03.5
3 30 Svein Frustøl
Lars wilhelm Andersen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta R5
Svein Frustøl
A
2
0:00.0
27:42.8
0:45.2
0:41.7
4 26 Dagfinn Rosseland
Pål Kittelsen
Kak
Kak
Fiesta R5
Dagfinn Rosseland
A
2
0:00.0
29:18.0
2:20.4
1:35.2
5 22 Ib Kragh
Ditte Kammersgaard
Randers Auto Sport
Vejen og Omegns Motorklub
Citroën DS3 R5
IK Rally
A
2
0:00.0
29:24.1
2:26.5
0:06.1
6 21 Steen Johansen
Suna Maria Schwaen
KOA
KOM
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
Steen Johansen
A
2
0:00.0
29:59.3
3:01.7
0:35.2

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 28 Joar Andre Obrestad
Martin Fawell
NMK Egersund
kna stavanger
Subaru Impreza STI
Joar Andre Obrestad
N
3
0:00.0
29:15.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 27 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Subaru Impreza STI
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:00.0
29:26.2
0:11.2
0:11.2

Klasse 4

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 23 Torben Sørensen
Henrik Petersen
Randers Autosport
Randers Autosport
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Evo
Torben Sørensen
A
4
0:00.0
30:04.8
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 5

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 24 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Jørgen Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
5
0:00.0
29:11.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 25 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:10.0
29:32.1
0:20.9
0:20.9

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 34 Juan Nils Ugland
Kristian I Konnestad
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Fiesta ST
Nils
N
7
0:00.0
32:17.9
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 46 Jarle Lippert
Ronny Christensen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:35.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 52 Ronny Berge
Karina Berge
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Ronny Berge
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:50.0
0:14.4
0:14.4
3 55 Lars Schmidt
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo
Harald Faugstad
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:23.4
0:47.8
0:33.4
4 40 Rune Kittelsen
Jan Lilleødegård
KAK
Volvo 940 EVO
Rune Kittelsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:31.4
0:55.8
0:08.0
5 51 Camilla Antonsen
Anniken Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
BMW M3
Camilla Antonsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:35.0
0:59.4
0:03.6
6 56 Kai Tønnesland
Silje Thorsland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 16V
Kai Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:48.2
1:12.6
0:13.2
7 53 Hans Ivar Iversen
Arild Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar Iversen
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:50.2
1:14.6
0:02.0
8 59 Lars Johan Furulund Strand
Jan Gunnar Hulthin
Kak
Kak
Bmw e36 325i
Lars Johan Furulund Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
31:28.0
2:52.4
1:37.8

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 43 Stian Brøderud
Hans Petter Aarstad
Kna Kongsvinger
Kna kongsvinger
Opel Kadett
Stian Brøderud
NAS
11
0:00.0
28:45.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 57 Kristen Igland
Kristen Metveit
KNA Aust Agder
Ford Escort RS 2000
Kristen Igland
NAS
11
0:00.0
30:18.1
1:32.4
1:32.4
3 64 Jarle Knutsen
Benjamin Knutsen
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B
Jarle Knutsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
31:44.9
2:59.2
1:26.8
4 62 Svein Atle Berge
Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Peugeot 206 Rc
Svein Atle Berge
NAS
11
0:00.0
31:45.3
2:59.6
0:00.4
5 63 Jan Terje Grøsle
Tom Fådde Landås
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Escort
Jan Terje Grøsle
NAS
11
0:00.0
42:01.0
13:15.3
10:15.7

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 41 Trond arne Berg
Frank Ilebekk
kak
KAK
Subaru
Trond Arne Berg
NAS
13
0:00.0
29:09.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 42 Tony Caspersen
Kenneth Myhre
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
29:58.2
0:48.3
0:48.3
3 49 Morten Gravermoen
Marius Fuglerud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Drammen
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
30:07.4
0:57.5
0:09.2
4 50 Øivind Lehre
Lasse Lehre
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI
Øivind Lehre
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:14.1
13:04.2
12:06.7

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 38 Ole Kristian Stenslet
Maren Bålsrud Moseby
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Ford Escort Mk1 TC
Ole Kristian Stenslet
VET
15
0:00.0
31:32.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 35 Göran Jonasson
Björn Jonasson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Vauxhall Chevette HSR
Göran Jonasson
VET
15
0:00.0
32:15.3
0:42.8
0:42.8

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 68 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
32:02.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 69 Rino Bækkevold
Rune Kirkeby
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Lillehammer Motorsport
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
32:14.1
0:11.5
0:11.5
3 66 Johan Brekke
Oda Jacobsen
Nmk Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
32:24.0
0:21.4
0:09.9
4 67 Kristian E. Hvambsal
Jonas E. Hvambsal
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Kristian E. Hvambsal
VOC
17
0:00.0
33:15.1
1:12.5
0:51.1

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 71 Jonas Svendby
Marie Hofsløkken
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Nissan Almera GTI
Jonas Svendby
DEB
19
0:00.0
32:36.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 70 Åge Hansen
Trine Opsahl
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Renault Clio
Åge Hansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
32:43.3
0:06.9
0:06.9

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 901 Jacob Lyseng
Vegard Halland
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio
Jacob Lyseng
UNG
20
0:00.0
30:00.9
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 21

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 15 Theresa Kjeldsen
Bjørn Natvig
KNA Vest Agder
KNA Vest Agder
Ford Escort
Theresa Kjeldsen
NAS
21
0:00.0
54:44.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 7 Bjørn Haugeby
John Thoreby
KNA Halden
KNA Halden
Volvo 142
Bjørn Haugeby
NAS
21
0:00.0
55:19.5
0:35.3
0:35.3
3 9 Vidar Hoel
Ole Hansen
KNA Halden
KNA Halden
VW
Vidar Hoel
NAS
21
0:00.0
55:52.2
1:08.0
0:32.7
4 3 Steinar Ludvigsen
Jarle Bye
KNA Drammen
KNA Drammen
Skoda 130 LA
Jarle V. Bye
NAS
21
0:00.0
56:10.4
1:26.2
0:18.2
5 12 Inge Møller
Ivan Klevmo
NMK Sør Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør Gudbrandsdal
Volvo 142
Inge Møller
NAS
21
0:00.0
56:40.5
1:56.3
0:30.1
6 11 Ivar Hurv
Ole Myhrer
KNA Aust-Agder
Kna Halden
Saab 96 V4
Ivar Hurv
NAS
21
0:00.0
56:46.0
2:01.8
0:05.5
7 6 Erik Brun
Terje Thorstensen
NMK Hadeland
Saab V4
Erik Brun
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:01.1
2:16.9
0:15.1
8 13 Geir Harald Ødegaard
Kjell Lund
KNA Vest Agder
KNA Vest Agder
Toyota Celica TA22
Geir Harald Ødegaard
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:01.2
2:17.0
0:00.1
9 1 Svein Eikaas
Hakon Berge-Hansen
KNA Vest Agder
KNA Vest Agder
BMW 630 CS
Svein Eikaas
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:08.9
2:24.7
0:07.7
10 8 Alf Helle
Ingar Carlsen
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
Triumph TR4
Alf Helle
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:11.6
2:27.4
0:02.7
11 14 Vidar Mehren
Birgitte Mehren
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel GT
Vidar Mehren
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:21.2
2:37.0
0:09.6
12 5 Vegard Solstad
Øystein Gundersen Solstad
KAK
KAK
Ford Capri
Vegard Solstad
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:54.1
3:09.9
0:32.9
13 2 Paul T. Anderson
Erik Hillesund
KNA
KNA
KIA Picanto
Paul T. Anderson
NAS
21
0:00.0
58:59.4
4:15.2
1:05.3
14 4 Vidar Sten-Halvorsen
William Sten-Halvorsen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Ford
Vidar Sten-Halvorsen
NAS
21
0:00.0
59:37.7
4:53.5
0:38.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"