Resultater Klassevis
Vårsleppet 2017

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
12:56.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Tomas Haaland
A&B Motorsport
Engangs
Ford fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
14:02.3
1:05.6
1:05.6

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 34 Trond Arne Berg
Frank Ilebekk
KAK
KAK
Subaru
Trond Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
13:32.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 36 Joar Andre Obrestad
Martin Fawell
NMK Egersund
NMK egersund
Subaru Impreza Sti
Joar Andre Obrestad
N
3
0:00.0
14:42.0
1:09.2
1:09.2
3 38 Tomas Kjørmo
Anton Eike
NMK Kvinesdal
KNA Sokndal
Subaru wrx sti
Tomas Kjørmo
N
3
0:00.0
14:56.8
1:24.0
0:14.8
4 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Subaru impreza Sti
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:00.0
15:13.8
1:41.0
0:17.0
5 37 Frode Egeland
Otto Øvestad
KNA Sokndal
KNA Stavanger
Subaru
Frode Egeland
N
3
0:00.0
15:29.2
1:56.4
0:15.4

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Maria Steinsdatter Moen
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Ford Fiesta ST 150
Ole Erlend Sandsmark
N
7
0:00.0
17:18.8
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 20 Leiv Erland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Leiv Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:55.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 51 Morten Hille Rosseland
Kjetil Midtbø
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
volvo 242
morten hille roseland
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:16.4
0:21.3
0:21.3
3 14 Kjell Ivar Erland
Raymond Grimestad
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Kjell Ivar Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:18.0
0:22.9
0:01.6
4 23 Sander Andersen
Tore Andersen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240
Sander Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:23.5
0:28.4
0:05.5
5 24 Kristian Myren
Arnt Myren
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kristian Myren
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:49.8
0:54.7
0:26.3

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 17 Kjetil Tveit
Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie
KAK
KAK
Renault clio
Kjetil Tveit
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:54.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 25 Kristian Østråt
Connie Lund
KNA Stavanger
Peugeot 205 GTI
Kristian Østråt
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:52.9
0:58.0
0:58.0
3 18 Rune Skuland
Atle Skuland
NMK Konsmo
NOK Konsmo
Opel
Rune Skuland
NAS
11
0:00.0
16:04.7
1:09.8
0:11.8

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 7 Søren Snartemo
Emilie Snartemo
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi Evo 6
Søren Snartemo
NAS
13
0:00.0
13:12.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 9 Kenneth Johnsrød
Steve Røkland
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
NAS
13
0:00.0
13:28.4
0:15.8
0:15.8
3 12 Fredrik Aamodt
Ernst Raimond Klungland
Nmk Egersund
Nmk Egersund
Toyota Celica
Fredrik Aamodt
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:23.6
1:11.0
0:55.2

Klasse 14

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Hans Ivar Iversen
Arild Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar Iversen
NAS
14
0:00.0
15:13.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 Arne Melhus
Daniel Melhus
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo
Arne Melhus
NAS
14
0:00.0
16:07.0
0:53.4
0:53.4
3 3 Kåre Ekeland
Lise Merethe Ekeland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort mk1
Kåre Ekeland
NAS
14
0:00.0
16:23.4
1:09.8
0:16.4
4 4 John Østråt
Rune Sirevåg
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Ford Escort MK2
John Østråt
NAS
14
0:00.0
17:35.2
2:21.6
1:11.8

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 5 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort RS 1800
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
14:17.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 6 Oddbjørn Moen
Simen Moen
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Saab V4
Oddbjørn Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
28:28.5
14:10.7
14:10.7

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 28 Odd G. Holmesland
Hege Holmesland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Odd G. Holmesland
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:09.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 26 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:22.3
0:12.5
0:12.5
3 27 Jan Rune Bugge
Alf G. Pedersen
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 244 GL
Jan Rune Bugge
VOC
17
0:00.0
17:06.5
0:56.7
0:44.2
4 29 Hans petter Engeland
Tommy Lie Frydnes
NMK Konsmo
Engangs
Volvo 940
Hans petter Engeland
VOC
17
0:00.0
18:21.9
2:12.1
1:15.4

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 40 Rino Bækkevold
Rune Kirkeby
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Lillehammer msp
volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:36.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 41 Jarle Knutsen
Benjamin Wehus Knutsen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 740 GL
Jarle Knutsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:56.8
0:20.1
0:20.1
3 44 Ivar Kjørmo
Janne Lindefjell
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Peugeot 206 XS
Ivar Kjørmo
DEB
19
0:00.0
17:04.6
0:27.9
0:07.8
4 45 Benn Kristiansen
Atle Golde
NMK Lister
NMK Lister
Opel Ascona
Benn Kristiansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
17:10.4
0:33.7
0:05.8
5 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen
Eirik Borge
KNA Varna
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Nissan Almera GTI
Steffen Storm-Olsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
18:00.2
1:23.5
0:49.8
6 47 Daniel Nymo
Stian Mortensen
KAK
KAK
Renault Clio Sport
Daniel Nymo
DEB
19
0:00.0
18:11.2
1:34.5
0:11.0
7 43 Dan Høslom
Terje Olsen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Egersund
Toyota Carolla
Dan Høslom
DEB
19
0:00.0
18:46.2
2:09.5
0:35.0
8 50 Torje Vetnes
Morten Myrvold
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240 GL
Torje Vetnes
DEB
19
0:00.0
19:48.6
3:11.9
1:02.4

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 49 Kristian Reime
Tommy Reime
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Nissan Almera GTI
Tommy Reime
UNG
20
0:00.0
17:00.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 48 Thea Turvoll Lien
Tom Kristian Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Thea Turvoll Lien
UNG
20
0:00.0
17:27.1
0:26.4
0:26.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"