Resultater Klassevis
Kollen Sprinten 2016

Klasse 1

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 8 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Per Olav Fremstad
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS 1800
Edvall Martin Stenberg
A
1
0:00.0
2:51.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 7 Morten Storsveen
Anniken Storsveen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
1
0:00.0
2:53.8
0:02.3
0:02.3
3 2 Mads Johansen
Ilir Ramadami
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Mads Johansen
A
1
0:00.0
2:56.2
0:04.7
0:02.4
4 1 Knut Boberg
Svein Petter Silseth
KNA Oslo
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
VW Golf Kitcar
Knut Boberg
A
1
0:00.0
2:57.9
0:06.4
0:01.7
5 9 Jarle Lippert
Marianne Mosling
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Oslo
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
A
1
0:00.0
3:03.5
0:12.0
0:05.6
6 3 Kristian Haugland
Gina Aalgaard
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Peugeot 306 S-16
Kristian Haugland
A
1
0:00.0
3:04.6
0:13.1
0:01.1
7 5 Morten Prestegård
Marlene Odda
NMK Hadeland
Engangslisens
Volvo 940
Morten Prestegård
A
1
0:00.0
3:09.2
0:17.7
0:04.6
8 6 Johnny Christiansen
Amalie Christiansen
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
Ford Escort MK2
Johnny Christiansen
A
1
0:00.0
3:20.0
0:28.5
0:10.8

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 323 Per A. Jørgensen
NAF Nordre Vestfold
BMW M3
Per A. Jørgensen
A
2
0:00.0
2:47.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 421 Kenneth Kristiansen
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Volvo
Kenneth Kristiansen
A
2
0:00.0
2:48.9
0:01.5
0:01.5
3 446 Gustav Holter-Hovind
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 242
Gustav Holter-Hovind
A
2
0:00.0
2:50.3
0:02.9
0:01.4
4 209 Geir Hagadokken
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta
Geir Hagadokken
A
2
0:00.0
2:52.0
0:04.6
0:01.7
5 431 Lars Jostein Lund
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Lars Jostein Lund
A
2
0:00.0
2:56.0
0:08.6
0:04.0
6 403 Herbjørn C. Haug
NAF Msp Vålerbanen
Ford Puma AMG
Herbjørn C. Haug
A
2
0:00.0
2:57.2
0:09.8
0:01.2
7 100 Henning Kristiansen
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Volvo
Henning Kristiansen
A
2
0:00.0
3:06.9
0:19.5
0:09.7

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 22 Kenneth Johnsrød
Thomas Wilskow
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
N
3
0:00.0
2:38.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 21 Tony Caspersen
Marita Caspersen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Trøgstad
Subaru Impreza STi
Tony Caspersen
N
3
0:00.0
2:45.3
0:06.6
0:06.6
3 20 Øivind Lehre
Tom Kristiansen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Øivind lehre
N
3
0:00.0
3:13.0
0:34.3
0:27.7

Klasse 4

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 500 Stian Hermansen
NMK Gardermoen
Mitsubishi EVO
Stian Hermansen
A
4
0:00.0
2:39.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 501 Frode Aalberg
KNA Midt-Norge
Mitsubishi EVO 4
Frode Aalberg
A
4
0:00.0
2:50.8
0:11.2
0:11.2
3 512 Kevin Taylor
NMK Gardermoen
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Kevin Taylor
A
4
0:00.0
3:03.8
0:24.2
0:13.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"