Resultater Klassevis
Sørlandsprinten 2016

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 40 Anders Grøndal
Elertsen Roger
NAF Motorsport A&B
NAF Asker og Bærum
Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
25:33.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 41 Frank Tore Larsen
Sindre Furuseth
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
26:51.6
1:18.6
1:18.6
3 42 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Brantenborg Eilertsen
NAF Msp A&B
NAF Øvre Østfold
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
27:30.4
1:57.4
0:38.8

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 45 Trond Arne Berg
Frank Ilebekk
KAK
KAK
Subaru
Trond Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
27:34.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 43 Harald Larsen
Lene Bergene
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STI
Harald Larsen
N
3
0:00.0
28:50.9
1:16.7
1:16.7
3 44 Joar Andre Obrestad
Martin W Fawell
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Subaru Impreza
Joar Andre Obrestad
N
3
0:00.0
29:26.1
1:51.9
0:35.2
4 46 Tomas Kjørmo
Anton Eike
KNA Sokndal
KNA Sokndal
Subaru Impreza wrx sti
Tomas Kjørmo
N
3
0:00.0
31:02.2
3:28.0
1:36.1

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 47 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Chalotte Torsen
NMK Kvinesdal
KNA Sokndal
Ford Fiesta ST 150
Ole Erlend Sandsmark
N
7
0:00.0
34:24.7
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 9 Søren Snartemo
Emilie Snartemo
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
27:09.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 23 Aleksander Refstie
Kristoffer Refstie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Aleksander Refstie
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:39.5
1:30.5
1:30.5
3 22 Torleif Rafoss
Tonje Rafoss
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Torleif Rafoss
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:48.7
1:39.7
0:09.2
4 17 Lars Schmidt
Lars Marius Hvambsahl
NMK Larvik
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Lars Schmidt
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:12.3
2:03.3
0:23.6
5 20 Leiv Erland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Leiv Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:39.1
2:30.1
0:26.8
6 21 Mads Johansen
Jonas Prestkvern
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo
Mads Johansen
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:58.4
2:49.4
0:19.3
7 15 Hans Ivar Iversen
Arild Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar Iversen
NAS
10
0:00.0
30:01.7
2:52.7
0:03.3
8 26 Morten Hille rosseland
Tormod Hedland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo
Morten Hille rosseland
NAS
10
0:00.0
30:02.6
2:53.6
0:00.9
9 24 Kai Tønnesland
Tommy Lie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kai Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
30:37.0
3:28.0
0:34.4

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 32 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Lars Martin Stensbøl
NAS
11
0:00.0
29:01.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 29 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Nissan Almera
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
NAS
11
0:00.0
30:28.4
1:27.4
1:27.4
3 28 Svein Atle Berge
Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Peugeot 206 RC
Svein Atle Berge
NAS
11
0:00.0
32:11.4
3:10.4
1:43.0

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 14 Tommy Transeth
Chriss-Toni Johnsen
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Sti
Tommy Transeth
NAS
13
0:00.0
29:26.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 19 David Salvesen
Hanna Birkedal
KAK
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
David Salvesen
NAS
13
0:00.0
32:14.2
2:47.3
2:47.3
3 13 Fredrik Aamodt
Ernst Raimond Klungland
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Toyota Celica GT4
Fredrik Aamodt
NAS
13
0:00.0
32:20.8
2:53.9
0:06.6

Klasse 14

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Kristen Igland
Ivan Nils Ugland
KNA Aust Agder
Engangs
ford escort
Kristen Igland
NAS
14
0:00.0
30:52.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Øyvind Ellingsen
Egil Eiken
KNA Stavanger
NAF
Ford Escort MK1
Øyvind Ellingsen
NAS
14
0:00.0
32:30.3
1:37.4
1:37.4
3 4 John Østråt
Kritian Østråt
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Ford Escort MK2
John Østråt
NAS
14
0:00.0
33:30.1
2:37.2
0:59.8

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 5 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
28:16.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 7 Geir Espeland
Christina Espeland Nygård
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Escort
Geir Espeland
VET
15
0:00.0
28:58.7
0:42.4
0:42.4
3 6 Rolf-Ingar Schou
Ole Andresen
NAF A&B M.sport
NAF A&B M.sport
Ford RS 1800
Rolf-Ingar Schou
VET
15
0:00.0
30:41.6
2:25.3
1:42.9

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 34 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
VOC
17
0:00.0
31:55.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 35 Reidar Bjerland
Tobias Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Reidar Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
33:04.1
1:08.4
1:08.4
3 39 Odd G. Holmesland
Hege Holmesland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Odd G. Holmesland
VOC
17
0:00.0
33:13.6
1:17.9
0:09.5
4 33 Arne Melhus
Daniel Larsen Melhus
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo
Arne Melhus
VOC
17
0:00.0
33:14.8
1:19.1
0:01.2
5 38 Hans Petter Engeland
Glenn Blørstad
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo
Hans Petter Engeland
VOC
17
0:00.0
34:13.5
2:17.8
0:58.7
6 36 Jan Rune Bugge
Kjell Landelius
KAK
KAK
Volvo 244 GL
Jan Rune Bugge
VOC
17
0:00.0
34:41.7
2:46.0
0:28.2

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 48 Sander Andersen
Joakim Andre Øvland
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Sander Andersen
DEB
19
0:00.0
31:39.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 49 Benn Kristiansen
Atle Golden
NMK Lister
NMK Lister
Opel Ascona
Benn Kristiansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
35:41.4
4:02.0
4:02.0

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 901 Thea Turvoll Lien
Tom Kristian Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Tom Kristian Lien
UNG
20
0:00.0
35:06.0
0:00.0
0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"