Resultater Klassevis
Vårsleppet 2016

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 36 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
12:46.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 37 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Thomas Haaland
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
13:10.9
0:24.6
0:24.6
3 38 Christian August Selmer
Hans Gunnar Thømte
KNA Oslo og Omegn
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
14:03.1
1:16.8
0:52.2

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 39 Trond Arne Berg
Olaf Sørli
KAK
Engangslisens
Subaru
Trond Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
14:07.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 40 Tomas Kjørmo
Anton Eike
KNA Sokndal
KNA Sokndal
Subaru Impreza wrx sti
Tomas Kjørmo
N
3
0:00.0
14:32.7
0:25.7
0:25.7

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 41 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Chalotte Torsen
NMK Kvinesdal
KNA Sokndal
Ford Fiesta ST 150
Ole Erlend Sandsmark
N
7
0:00.0
16:47.2
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 9 Søren Snartemo
Emilie Snartemo
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
13:44.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 24 Aleksander Refstie
Kristoffer Refstie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Aleksander Refstie
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:07.9
0:23.9
0:23.9
3 14 Torbjørn Eidså
Steinar Rosseland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Eidså
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:21.8
0:37.8
0:13.9
4 15 Stein Svardal
Ådne Jenssen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Stein Svardal
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:29.8
0:45.8
0:08.0
5 13 Kjell Ivar Erland
Thomas Erland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Kjell Ivar Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:39.2
0:55.2
0:09.4
6 18 Leiv Erland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Leiv Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:39.5
0:55.5
0:00.3
7 22 Sondre Egeland
Per Andre Støle
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Sondre Egeland
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:17.5
1:33.5
0:38.0
8 23 Thomas Garpestad
Gjert Erik Reinertsen
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Mercedes 190
Thomas Garpestad
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:26.4
1:42.4
0:08.9
9 21 Lars Johan F. Strand
Jan Gunnar Hulthin
NAF Kristiansand
NAF Kristiansand
BMW e36 325i
Lars Johan F. Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:42.4
1:58.4
0:16.0
10 26 Kai Tønnesland
Tommy Lie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kai Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:53.5
2:09.5
0:11.1

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 11 Kjetil Tveit
Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie
KAK
KAK
Renault Clio
Kjetil Tveit
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:33.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 29 Raymond Grimestad
Lars Glesne
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Opel Kadett
Raymond Grimestad
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:54.2
0:20.9
0:20.9
3 28 Ruben Bjerknes
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Peugeot 306
Ruben Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:15.6
0:42.3
0:21.4
4 30 Jan Terje Grøsle
Per Arne Grøsle
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust Agder
Ford Escort
Jan Terje Grøsle
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:16.5
0:43.2
0:00.9
5 17 Rune Skuland
Atle Skuland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Opel Kadett
Rune Skuland
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:21.0
0:47.7
0:04.5
6 27 Svein Atle Berge
Dag Otto Wroldsen
KNA Aust-Agder
Engangslisens
Peugeot 206 RC
Svein Atle Berge
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:58.7
1:25.4
0:37.7

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 8 Tom Heitmann
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
NAF Nordre Vestfold
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru
Tom Heitmann
NAS
13
0:00.0
13:08.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 19 Kim Gursli
Jan Christian Gursli
NMK Egersund
Engangslisens
Subaru
Kim Gursli
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:32.9
1:24.1
1:24.1
3 16 Fredrik Aamodt
Ernst Raimond Klungland
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Toyota Celica GT4
Fredrik Aamodt
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:50.0
1:41.2
0:17.1
4 20 David Salvesen
Eirik Førland
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3
David Salvesen
NAS
13
0:00.0
16:27.2
3:18.4
1:37.2

Klasse 14

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242 GT
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
NAS
14
0:00.0
14:55.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 Kåre E Ekeland
Lise Merethe Ekeland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort MK1
Kåre E Ekeland
NAS
14
0:00.0
15:54.4
0:58.9
0:58.9

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 5 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort BDG
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
14:19.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 7 Geir Espeland
Endre Espeland
KNA Aust-Agder
Engangslisens
Ford Escort RS1600
Geir Espeland
VET
15
0:00.0
14:37.2
0:17.8
0:17.8

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 33 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:02.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 35 Odd G Holmesland
Hege Holmesland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Odd G Holmesland
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:15.3
0:13.3
0:13.3
3 34 Arne Melhus
Daniel Melhus
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 940
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:23.8
0:21.8
0:08.5
4 31 Jan Rune Bugge
Kjell Landelius
KAK
KAK
Volvo 244 GL
Jan Rune Bugge
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:55.1
0:53.1
0:31.3

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 44 Tommy Stedal
Live Sømme
KAK
KAK
Opel Omega
Tommy Stedal
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:21.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 43 Benn Kristiansen
Atle Golden
NMK Lister
NMK Lister
Opel Ascona
Benn Kristiansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:52.0
0:31.0
0:31.0
3 45 Ivar Kjørmo
Einar Skjærpe
NAF
KNA Sokndal
VW Golf 2 GTI
Ivar Kjørmo
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:54.6
0:33.6
0:02.6
4 42 Sander Andersen
Tore Andersen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240
Sander Andersen
DEB
19
0:00.0
17:47.9
1:26.9
0:53.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"