Resultater Klassevis
Larviksprinten 2015

Klasse 1

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Focus WRC
Svein Frustøl
A
1
0:00.0
14:42.7
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 5 Viktor Løsch Danneborg
Carina Møller
KNA Aust-Agder
BOM (DK)
Citroën DS3 R5
Viktor Løsch Danneborg
A
2
0:00.0
15:44.8
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Oddbjørn Røed
Ulrik Hasle
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Oddbjørn Røed
N
3
0:00.0
14:45.8
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 7 Rolf Møller
Justin White
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta ST
Rolf Møller
N
7
0:00.0
16:41.2
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 8

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 4 Tommy Transeth
Chriss-Toni Johnsen
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R1
Tommy Transeth
N
8
0:00.0
17:12.0
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 10 Jarle Lippert
Malin Lippert
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:43.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 14 Leif Rune Vesterdal
Bjørn Tore Vesterdal
NMK Grenland
NMK Grenland
Mercedes 190E 2.3/16
Leif Rune Vesterdal
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:58.3
0:15.0
0:15.0
3 13 Lars Schmidt
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo
Harald Faugstad
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:26.3
0:43.0
0:28.0
4 19 Kai Tønnesland
Tommy Lie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kai Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
16:24.8
1:41.5
0:58.5
5 18 Kristoffer Refstie
Aleksander Refstie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Kristoffer Refstie
NAS
10
0:00.0
16:36.3
1:53.0
0:11.5

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 11 Lars M Berntsen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
NMK Hadeland
NMK Tønsberg
Opel Kadett
Lars M Berntsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:24.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 21 Marius Mendelis
Andrejus Pravilovas
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306
Marius
NAS
11
0:00.0
16:35.9
1:11.8
1:11.8

Klasse 12

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 15 Tor Bækkevold
Mats Lente Hillmann
NAF Sarpsborg
Engangslisens
VW Golf II
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
12
1:00.0
19:24.9
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 9 Tom Heitmann
Kristin Brekke
NAF Nordre Vestfold
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi
Tom Heitmann
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:44.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 8 Tony Caspersen
Jan Einar Ingier
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impreza STi
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
15:02.5
0:17.6
0:17.6
3 16 Per Roppestad
Ole Kristian M. Larsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi
Per Roppestad
NAS
13
0:00.0
17:46.6
3:01.7
2:44.1

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 22 Stig Sollie
Ronald Haug
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 940
Stig Sollie
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:02.0
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 18

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 23 Ørjan Bekkeseth
Atle Redalen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Ørjan Bekkeseth
VOC
18
0:00.0
16:12.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 25 Øystein Hansen
Daniel Wolden
NMK Larvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 940
Øystein Hansen
VOC
18
0:00.0
17:13.7
1:00.8
1:00.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"