Resultater
KNA Sydsprinten 2015

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 37 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Ronny Blix
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Engangslisens
Citroën DS3 R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
18:40.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 38 Frank Sørhaug
Dag Sandbekkbråten
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impreza STi
Frank Sørhaug
N
3
0:00.0
18:47.0
0:07.0
0:07.0
3 11 Svein Frustøl
Knut Hallgeir Hofstad
KAK
KAK
Ford Escort RS 1800
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
19:33.1
0:53.1
0:46.1
4 22 Steffan Gundersen
Kjetil Gulløy
NAF Msp Grenland
Engangslisens
BMW M3
Steffan Gundersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
19:40.8
1:00.8
0:07.7
5 32 Fredrik Aamodt
Ernst Raimond Klungland
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Toyota Celica GT4
Fredrik Aamodt
NAS
13
0:00.0
19:44.4
1:04.4
0:03.6
6 21 Kai Tønnesland
Tommy Lie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kai Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
19:44.7
1:04.7
0:00.3
7 34 Trond Arne Berg
Julie Berg
KAK
Engangslisens
Subaru Impreza STi
Trond Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
19:51.3
1:11.3
0:06.6
8 29 Joar Andre Obrestad
Idar Torland
KNA Stavanger
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta R2
Joar Andre Obrestad
A
5
0:00.0
19:56.3
1:16.3
0:05.0
9 25 Jarle Lippert
Malin Lippert
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
20:06.1
1:26.1
0:09.8
10 36 Tomas Torsen
Anton Eike
KNA Sokndal
KNA Sokndal
Subaru Impreza STi
Tomas Torsen
N
3
0:00.0
20:11.1
1:31.1
0:05.0
11 13 Jan Terje Grøsle
Per Arne Grøsle
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Escort
Jan Terje Grøsle
NAS
11
0:00.0
20:17.0
1:37.0
0:05.9
12 23 Hans Ivar Iversen
Jørgen Haugenes
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar Iversen
NAS
10
0:00.0
20:21.1
1:41.1
0:04.1
13 30 Pål Try
Frode Andresen
KAK
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta R2
Pål Try
A
5
0:00.0
20:39.4
1:59.4
0:18.3
14 31 Kim Gursli
Bjørn Handeland
KNA Sokndal
KNA Sokndal
Subaru Impreza STi
Kim Gursli
NAS
13
0:00.0
20:58.6
2:18.6
0:19.2
15 901 Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik
Svein Atle Berge
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Peugeot 206 RC
Svein Atle Berge
UNG
20
0:00.0
21:28.1
2:48.1
0:29.5
16 5 David Salvesen
Tobias Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Opel Omega 3000
David Salvesen
DEB
19
0:00.0
21:30.1
2:50.1
0:02.0
17 28 Kristoffer Bekkemellem
Thea Frydenberg
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST
Kristoffer Bekkemellem
N
7
0:00.0
21:40.3
3:00.3
0:10.2
18 8 Geir Espeland
Arve Espeland
KNA Aust-Agder
Engangslisens
Ford Escort MK1
Geir Espeland
VET
15
0:00.0
21:46.6
3:06.6
0:06.3
19 20 Einar Skjærpe
Daniel Kjørmo
KNA Sokndal
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Einar Skjærpe
NAS
10
0:00.0
22:07.1
3:27.1
0:20.5
20 6 Gjermund Skålerud
Tove Andresen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 240
Gjermund Skålerud
VOC
18
0:00.0
22:22.0
3:42.0
0:14.9
21 43 Øystein Hansen
Ole-Martin Eikeland
NMK Larvik
Engangslisens
Volvo 940
Øystein Hansen
VOC
18
0:00.0
22:25.2
3:45.2
0:03.2
22 1 Hans Petter Engeland
Odd Harald Engeland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Hans Petter Engeland
DEB
19
0:00.0
22:37.4
3:57.4
0:12.2
23 2 Joakim Nordbø
Malin Hansen Stusvig
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
Volvo 244
Joakim Nordbø
DEB
19
0:00.0
22:40.2
4:00.2
0:02.8
24 4 Ivar Kjørmo
Erik Jostad
NAF
NMK
VW Golf 2 GTI
Ivar Kjørmo
DEB
19
0:00.0
23:04.7
4:24.7
0:24.5
25 18 Kenneth Trysnes
Mikal Olsen
KAK
Engangslisens
Ford Escort
Kenneth Trysnes
NAS
11
0:00.0
23:11.7
4:31.7
0:07.0
26 27 Janne Lindefjell
Chalotte Torsen
KNA Sokndal
KNA Sokndal
Ford Fiesta ST
Janne Lindefjell
N
7
0:00.0
24:11.4
5:31.4
0:59.7
27 3 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Therese Thorsen Kjørmo
NMK Kvinesdal
Engangslisens
Peugeot 206 xs
Ole Erlend Sandsmark
DEB
19
0:00.0
24:24.3
5:44.3
0:12.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"