Resultater
Sørlandsprinten 2021

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 38 Frank Tore Larsen
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Larvik
VW Polo GTI R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
23:27.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 39 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
Marius Aasen
A
2
0:00.0
23:45.5
0:18.1
0:18.1
3 42 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Martin Holmdahl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R5
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
2
0:00.0
24:03.8
0:36.4
0:18.3
4 41 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
24:56.3
1:28.9
0:52.5
5 43 Roger Rustand
Lars Håkon Lundgreen
KNA Kongsberg
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
25:26.5
1:59.1
0:30.2
6 6 Søren Snartemo
Emilie Snartemo
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:47.1
2:19.7
0:20.6
7 20 Christian Sagli
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Christian Sagli
NAS
10
0:00.0
26:12.2
2:44.8
0:25.1
8 8 Torbjørn Eidså
Tommy Egeli
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Eidså
NAS
10
0:00.0
26:13.4
2:46.0
0:01.2
9 10 Rune Kittelsen
Pål Kittelsen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 EVO
Rune Kittelsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
26:21.2
2:53.8
0:07.8
10 4 Morten Gravermoen
Steve Røkland
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
26:26.3
2:58.9
0:05.1
11 3 Vidar Nordbø
Olaf Sørli
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Vidar
VET
15
0:00.0
26:55.9
3:28.5
0:29.6
12 13 Jan Mydland
Eirik Spilling
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Konsmo
Mitsubishi
Jan Mydland
NAS
13
0:00.0
27:04.2
3:36.8
0:08.3
13 16 Sivert Fuglestveit
Peder Sveinall
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Sivert Fuglestveit
NAS
10
0:00.0
27:07.3
3:39.9
0:03.1
14 15 Runar Hodne
Jøran Eriksen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Runar Hodne
NAS
10
0:00.0
27:23.5
3:56.1
0:16.2
15 22 Kristian Lauvlid
Kaia Dahl
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Kristian Lauvlid
NAS
10
0:00.0
27:31.4
4:04.0
0:07.9
16 47 Thomas Haagensen
Sebastian Høyland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Thomas Haagensen
DEB
19
0:00.0
27:34.3
4:06.9
0:02.9
17 1 Per Brynildsen
Jørn Listerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Golf GTI
Per Brynildsen
VET
15
0:00.0
27:37.8
4:10.4
0:03.5
18 21 Kristian Myren
Arnt Myren
KNA Vest Agder
KAK
Volvo 940
Kristian Myren
NAS
10
0:00.0
27:47.3
4:19.9
0:09.5
19 35 Jarle De Oliveira Granheim
Monica Weltzin Pedersen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Jarle De Oliveira Granheim
VOC
17
0:00.0
27:53.6
4:26.2
0:06.3
20 24 Terje Sørensen
Jarle Sørensen
KAK
KAK
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Terje Sørensen
NAS
10
0:00.0
27:58.5
4:31.1
0:04.9
21 9 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Per Gunnar Aasen
KAK
KAK
Bmw M3
Tor arnt Hammersmark
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:07.6
4:40.2
0:09.1
22 23 Erik Svartås
Pernille Svartås
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
BMW M3
Erik Svartås
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:08.4
4:41.0
0:00.8
23 31 Ole Morten Korsmo
Vegard Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
VOLVO DL244
Ole Morten Korsmo
VOC
17
0:00.0
28:12.4
4:45.0
0:04.0
24 44 Tom Lund
Sindre Bruskeland
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta
Tom Lund
N
7
0:00.0
28:27.2
4:59.8
0:14.8
25 45 Trond vidar Solheim
Simen Solheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo
Trond vidar Solheim
DEB
19
0:00.0
28:42.9
5:15.5
0:15.7
26 28 Jarle Knutsen
Benjamin Knutsen
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B
jarle knutsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
28:45.7
5:18.3
0:02.8
27 901 Kristiane Hvaal Engh
Gunhild Hvaal Engh
NMK Krabyskogen
NMK krabyskogen
Renault Clio RS
Kristiane Hvaal Engh
UNG
20
0:00.0
29:02.9
5:35.5
0:17.2
28 902 Marius Solberg Hansen
Ronald Haug
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hønefoss
Honda Civic Type R
Ronald Haug
UNG
20
0:00.0
29:03.4
5:36.0
0:00.5
29 25 Erik Nordahl
Malin Wear Nordahl
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Focus ST 170
Erik Nordahl
NAS
11
0:00.0
29:08.4
5:41.0
0:05.0
30 18 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240
Morten Karlsen-Haugen
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:39.3
6:11.9
0:30.9
31 2 Anders Lundhaug
Roy Tangen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo
Anders Lundhaug
VET
15
0:00.0
30:13.5
6:46.1
0:34.2
32 37 Jon Anders Nordby
Øystein Hansen
NMK Gardermoen
Engangslisens
Volvo 240
Jon anders Nordby
VOC
17
2:00.0
30:22.8
6:55.4
0:09.3
33 12 Tor Bækkevold
Ann Weronica Bekkevold
KNA Eiker
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
evo
tor bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
30:53.4
7:26.0
0:30.6
34 26 Per Jan Nepstad
Kjell Landelius
KAK
KAK
Peugeot 206 RC
Per Jan Nepstad
NAS
11
0:00.0
31:28.4
8:01.0
0:35.0
35 49 Kristian Skår
Mads Holen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Kristian Skår
DEB
19
0:00.0
31:40.7
8:13.3
0:12.3
36 29 Daniel Nymo
Stian Mortensen
KAK
KAK
Peugeot 206 RC
Daniel Nymo
NAS
11
0:00.0
31:41.8
8:14.4
0:01.1
37 33 Odd G. Holmesland
Hege Holmesland
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 240
Odd G. Holmesland
VOC
17
0:00.0
32:07.2
8:39.8
0:25.4
38 14 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Sunniva Skogen
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Konsmo
Subaru
Ole erlend Sandsmark
NAS
13
0:00.0
32:22.2
8:54.8
0:15.0
39 30 Roy Gundersen
June Rysstad
KAK
KAK
toyota corolla gti
Roy Gundersen
NAS
12
0:00.0
34:20.5
10:53.1
1:58.3
40 46 Morten Andre Olsen
Dan Arve Axelsen
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Suzuki Ignis Sport
Morten Andre Olsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
36:21.3
12:53.9
2:00.8
41 32 Erik Tandberg
Vidar Holum
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240
Erik Tandberg
VOC
17
0:00.0
36:45.0
13:17.6
0:23.7
42 19 Torje Vetnes
Morten Rosseland
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
Volvo 240
Torje Vetnes
NAS
10
3:10.0
37:00.7
13:33.3
0:15.7
43 48 Christian Hobæk
Ludvig Lund
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Fors Fiesta R2T
Christian Hobæk
DEB
19
0:00.0
40:37.4
17:10.0
3:36.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"