Resultater
Hurumsprinten 2015

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 42 Eyvind Brynildsen
Anders Fredriksson
KNA Varna
Årjängs MK
Ford Fiesta RRC
Eyvind Brynildsen
A
2
0:00.0
12:27.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 50 Mattias Ledin
Erik Lindqvist
MK Kopparberg
Mälaröarnas MK
Peugeot 208 R2
Ledin Motorsport
A
5
0:00.0
13:28.6
1:01.0
1:01.0
3 13 Sveinung Mitseim
Ronny Christensen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Sveinung Mitseim
NAS
13
0:00.0
13:41.4
1:13.8
0:12.8
4 48 Sindre Furuseth
Øyvind R. Beckstrøm
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Eidsvoll & Omegn
Renault Twingo R2
Sindre Furuseth
A
5
0:00.0
13:46.2
1:18.6
0:04.8
5 51 Markus Theorin
Henrik Söderkvist
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Bergfors Snickerifabrik
A
5
0:00.0
13:48.7
1:21.1
0:02.5
6 47 Frank Sørhaug
Dag Sandbekkbråten
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impreza STi
Frank Sørhaug
N
3
0:00.0
14:04.5
1:36.9
0:15.8
7 5 Tom Kristian Lien
Thea Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf IV
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:06.5
1:38.9
0:02.0
8 18 Jarle Lippert
Malin Lippert
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:10.8
1:43.2
0:04.3
9 4 Søren Snartemo
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:13.8
1:46.2
0:03.0
10 2 Tony Caspersen
Aleksander Wiik
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:14.0
1:46.4
0:00.2
11 49 Thor Gunnar Hagen
Lena Lysen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta R2
Thor Gunnar Hagen
A
5
0:00.0
14:16.2
1:48.6
0:02.2
12 7 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi Evo IV
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:16.5
1:48.9
0:00.3
13 11 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Trond Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:19.3
1:51.7
0:02.8
14 15 Tor Helge Halland
Vegard Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Tor Helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:27.5
1:59.9
0:08.2
15 32 Kristian Furuseth
Lars Atle Nymoen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Kristian Furuseth
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:28.3
2:00.7
0:00.8
16 14 Assar Granum
Ole Johnny Winther
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 940 Evo
Assar Granum
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:28.8
2:01.2
0:00.5
17 12 Marius Haugerud
Knut Ståle Hovi
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Valdres
Mitsubishi Evo
Marius Haugerud
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:30.8
2:03.2
0:02.0
18 53 Thomas André Imingen
Kent Magne Løvlund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
KNA Eiker
Subaru Impreza STi
Thomas André Imingen
N
3
0:00.0
14:31.1
2:03.5
0:00.3
19 28 Kim Johansen
Tommi Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS
Kim Johansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:32.1
2:04.5
0:01.0
20 20 Anders Granheim
Stig Granheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Opel Astra
Anders Granheim
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:32.2
2:04.6
0:00.1
21 26 Kjell Arne Smerud
Marianne Haga
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3
Kjell Arne Smerud
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:34.5
2:06.9
0:02.3
22 54 Morten Storsveen
Lars Erik Måleng
NAF Øvre Østfold
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
14:35.2
2:07.6
0:00.7
23 34 Georg Gjertsen
Marie Hofsløkken
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Oslo og Omegn
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Georg Gjertsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:53.9
2:26.3
0:18.7
24 56 Ole Martin Karlsen
Aleksander Lengaard
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST
Ole Martin Karlsen
N
7
0:00.0
15:00.9
2:33.3
0:07.0
25 36 Benjamin A. Ward
Simen Næss Hagen
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Nissan Almera GTI
Benjamin A. Ward
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:14.1
2:46.5
0:13.2
26 901 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Fluberg
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST
Jørgen Nordhagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
15:18.0
2:50.4
0:03.9
27 37 Stig Sollie
Jon Anders Sætheren
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Stig Sollie
VOC
17
0:00.0
15:34.3
3:06.7
0:16.3
28 38 Torbjørn Hjermstad
Atle Dyreng
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Hjermstad
VET
15
0:00.0
15:38.2
3:10.6
0:03.9
29 21 Sten Jørgensen
Vidar Mehren
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel Ascona
Sten Jørgensen
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:39.4
3:11.8
0:01.2
30 35 Axel Schiøtz
Thomas Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Nissan Almera
Axel Schiøtz
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:46.8
3:19.2
0:07.4
31 63 Paul Smith
Peter Gustafsson
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Astra Gsi
Paul Smith
NAS
11
0:00.0
16:13.5
3:45.9
0:26.7
32 19 Knut Boberg
Leif Arne Neset
KNA Oslo
NAF Asker&Bærum
VW Golf
Knut Boberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
16:13.9
3:46.3
0:00.4
33 60 Ståle Brastad
Anders Bakke
KNA Oslo og Omegn
NAF Msp Oslo og Omegn
Volvo
Ståle Brastad
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:14.1
3:46.5
0:00.2
34 39 Øystein Hansen
Daniel Wolden
NMK Larvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 940
Øystein Hansen
VOC
18
0:00.0
16:18.1
3:50.5
0:04.0
35 62 Oddvar Andersen
Carsten Andersen
NAF Moss
NMK Moss
Volvo 240
Oddvar Andersen
NAS
14
0:00.0
16:41.1
4:13.5
0:23.0
36 55 Kristoffer Bekkemellem
Thea Frydenberg
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST
Kristoffer Bekkemellem
N
7
0:00.0
16:51.1
4:23.5
0:10.0
37 41 Kjell Ivar Åmfelt
Christine Lippert K. Åmfelt
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Volvo 244
Kjell Ivar Åmfelt
VOC
18
0:00.0
17:09.7
4:42.1
0:18.6
38 45 Geir Helge Frøslid
Tom Andre Haldammen
NMK Fluberg
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
17:41.0
5:13.4
0:31.3
39 40 Erik Tandberg
Vidar Holum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Volvo 242
Erik Tandberg
VOC
18
0:00.0
17:49.5
5:21.9
0:08.5
40 58 Tom Jensen
Espen Synstad
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Volvo 240
Tom Jensen
DEB
19
0:00.0
18:07.5
5:39.9
0:18.0
41 6 Steve Røkland
Anders Wangen
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Asker & Bærum
Peugeot 208
Steve Røkland
A
5
0:00.0
18:23.3
5:55.7
0:15.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"