Resultater
KNA Rally Grimstad 2020

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
39:43.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Nmk Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
39:51.8
0:08.5
0:08.5
3 6 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jørgen Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C3 R5
Trond Sveinsvoll
A
2
0:00.0
40:12.5
0:29.2
0:20.7
4 11 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
40:18.3
0:35.0
0:05.8
5 10 Stian Brøderud
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5
Stian Brøderud
A
2
0:00.0
41:07.6
1:24.3
0:49.3
6 14 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
41:25.7
1:42.4
0:18.1
7 13 Ola Jr Nore
Veronica Engan
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2
Ola Jr Nore
A
5
0:00.0
41:28.8
1:45.5
0:03.1
8 5 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Nmk Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240 Turbo
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
41:58.4
2:15.1
0:29.6
9 12 Pål Vetle Try
Lars Wilhelm Andersen
KAK
KAK
Ford Firsta R5
Pål Vetle Try
A
2
0:00.0
42:06.1
2:22.8
0:07.7
10 36 Jarle Lippert
Sylva Høyholm
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
42:19.8
2:36.5
0:13.7
11 3 Martin Nygård
Tina Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru
Martin Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:20.1
2:36.8
0:00.3
12 30 Geir Helge Frøslid
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:20.6
2:37.3
0:00.5
13 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog og Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Stein-Erik Brynildsen
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:24.3
2:41.0
0:03.7
14 15 Rune Danneborg
Henning Elvekork
KNA Aust-Agder
Nmk Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta WRC 16
Rune Danneborg
A
1
0:00.0
42:29.2
2:45.9
0:04.9
15 37 Tony Caspersen
Kenneth Myhre
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker og Baerum Motorsport
Subaru
tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:54.2
3:10.9
0:25.0
16 34 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Baerum Motorsport
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
43:23.3
3:40.0
0:29.1
17 22 Geir Espeland
Christina Nygård
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust agder
Escort RS 1600
Geir Espeland
VET
15
0:00.0
43:30.7
3:47.4
0:07.4
18 32 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
43:42.7
3:59.4
0:12.0
19 21 Valter Chr. Jensen
Erik Pedersen
KNA Oslo
NMK Larvik
Ford Escort RS 1800
Valter Chr. Jensen
VET
15
0:00.0
43:58.7
4:15.4
0:16.0
20 38 Kai R. S Tønnesland
Silje Thorsland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 16v
Kai R. S Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
44:09.1
4:25.8
0:10.4
21 24 Steve Røkland
Jørgen Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Steve Røkland
A
5
0:00.0
44:30.1
4:46.8
0:21.0
22 41 Camilla Antonsen
Anniken Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
BMW M3
Camilla Antonsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
44:33.7
4:50.4
0:03.6
23 16 Viktor Løsch Danneborg
Carina Møller
KNA Aust-Agder
FAMA
Citroen C3 R5
Viktor Løsch Danneborg
A
2
0:00.0
44:58.4
5:15.1
0:24.7
24 23 Hans Ivar Iversen
Arild Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar Iversen
VET
15
0:00.0
45:08.3
5:25.0
0:09.9
25 54 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Auskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera Kitcar
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:00.0
45:09.3
5:26.0
0:01.0
26 46 Kristen Igland
Kristen Metveit
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust Agder
Ford Escort RS 2000
Kristen Igland
NAS
11
0:00.0
45:33.3
5:50.0
0:24.0
27 43 Lars Johan F. Strand
Jan Gunnar Hulthin
KAK
KAK
BMW e36 M3
Lars Johan F. Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
45:41.9
5:58.6
0:08.6
28 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet
Trine Opsahl
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Nmk Gardemoen
Ford Escort MK1 TC
Ole Kristian Stenslet
VET
15
0:00.0
45:50.2
6:06.9
0:08.3
29 40 Per Arne Enger
Monica Weltzin Pedersen
NMK Nore og uvdal
Nmk Gardemoen
Subaru Impreza STI
Per Arne Enger
NAS
13
0:00.0
45:54.4
6:11.1
0:04.2
30 58 Sondre Jacobsen
Harald Lian
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Kadett
Sondre Jacobsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
46:44.4
7:01.1
0:50.0
31 56 Endre Espeland
Kim J. Fjellheim
KNA-Aust agder
KNA-Aust agder
Opel Ascona B
Endre Espeland
NAS
11
0:00.0
46:59.4
7:16.1
0:15.0
32 33 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian E. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 EVO
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
47:45.2
8:01.9
0:45.8
33 61 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
48:07.9
8:24.6
0:22.7
34 960 Marius Solberg Hansen
Kjell Pettersen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Baerum Motorsport
Honda Civic Typ R
Øivind Hansen
UNG
20
0:00.0
48:22.8
8:39.5
0:14.9
35 9 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
48:54.0
9:10.7
0:31.2
36 66 Jakob Hvambsahl
Andreas Hvambsahl
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Jakob Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
48:54.4
9:11.1
0:00.4
37 63 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
48:58.2
9:14.9
0:03.8
38 71 Sander Sæter
Allan Johansen
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 940
Sander Sæter
DEB
19
0:00.0
49:04.2
9:20.9
0:06.0
39 50 Inge Andre’ Espedal
Ståle Veland
KNA Sokndal Motorsport
KNA Sokndal Motorsport
E36 BMW 325i
Edita Stene
NAS
10
2:00.0
49:10.3
9:27.0
0:06.1
40 64 Tor arnt Hammersmark
Gøran Sandstrøm
Kak
Amk
Volvo 940
Tor arnt Hammersmark
VOC
17
0:00.0
50:08.6
10:25.3
0:58.3
41 68 Tom Vidar Belgen
Are Tørnby
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 940
Tom Vidar Belgen
DEB
19
0:00.0
50:26.8
10:43.5
0:18.2
42 901 Ingrid Maria Fulsås
Sigurd Inge Fulsås
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta
Sigurd Inge Fulsås
UNG
20
0:00.0
51:47.8
12:04.5
1:21.0
43 70 Runar Haugen
Morten Karlsen-haugen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Escort
Runar Haugen
DEB
19
0:00.0
52:04.3
12:21.0
0:16.5
44 55 Ruben Bjerknes
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Seat Ibiza
Ruben Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
53:52.6
14:09.3
1:48.3
45 28 Borger Strand
Ine Halvorsen Christoffersen
Porsche Club Norge
NMK Notodden
Porsche 911S
Borger Strand
VET
15
0:00.0
53:59.7
14:16.4
0:07.1
46 42 Rune Kittelsen
Jan Lilleødegård
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 EVO
Rune Kittelsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:35.9
14:52.6
0:36.2
47 69 Roy Gundersen
Fredrik Rysstad
KAK
KAK
Toyota Corolla
Roy Gundersen
DEB
19
0:00.0
55:12.3
15:29.0
0:36.4
48 67 Frank Tore Bekkåsen
Sigurd Buan Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Frank Tore Bekkåsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
56:09.7
16:26.4
0:57.4
49 52 Kjetil Hauge
Joachim Hauge
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Kjetil Hauge
NAS
10
0:00.0
57:40.2
17:56.9
1:30.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"