Resultater
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 16 Ole Christian Veiby
Jonas Andersson
KNA Kongsvinger
MK Team Treske
VW Polo GTI R5
Kristoffersson Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
36:53.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 17 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
37:43.3
0:49.8
0:49.8
3 18 Frank Tore Larsen
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
38:21.3
1:27.8
0:38.0
4 26 Kim Madsen
Line Lykke Jensen
DRC
DRC
Peugeot 307 WRC
Kim Madsen
A
1
0:00.0
39:33.7
2:40.2
1:12.4
5 30 Andreas Wiik
Tormod Kvisler
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Mini WRC
Andreas Wiik
A
1
0:00.0
39:35.6
2:42.1
0:01.9
6 21 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5
Svein Frustøl
A
2
0:00.0
39:52.6
2:59.1
0:17.0
7 23 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
40:13.3
3:19.8
0:20.7
8 34 Ola Jr Nore
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Opel Adam R2
Ola Jr Nore
A
5
0:00.0
40:23.8
3:30.3
0:10.5
9 25 Rune Danneborg
Henning Elvekrok
KNA Aust Agder
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta WRC16
Rune Danneborg
A
1
0:00.0
40:38.4
3:44.9
0:14.6
10 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørn Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
40:40.0
3:46.5
0:01.6
11 44 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
40:41.5
3:48.4
0:01.5
12 43 Martin Nygård
Jørgen Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza
Martin Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
40:45.6
3:52.1
0:04.1
13 51 Jarle Lippert
Leif Arne Nesset
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker og Bærum motorsport
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
40:55.7
4:02.2
0:10.1
14 49 Steve Røkland
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Gardermoen
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Steve Røkland
NAS
13
0:00.0
41:06.0
4:12.5
0:10.3
15 31 Dagfinn Rosseland
Geir Stensland
KAK
KAK
Fiesta R5
Dagfinn Rosseland
A
2
0:00.0
41:07.3
4:13.8
0:01.3
16 57 Lars Schmidt
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo
Harald Faugstad
NAS
10
0:00.0
41:18.1
4:24.6
0:10.8
17 27 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
Kna Varna
Kna Varna
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:10.0
41:19.8
4:26.3
0:01.7
18 19 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
FordFiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:40.0
41:24.3
4:30.8
0:04.5
19 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
A&B Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
41:24.5
4:31.4
0:00.2
20 28 Mats Andersson
Jörgen Jönsson
Eslövs MK
Hörby MK
Opel Adam R2
AM Elteknik
A
5
0:00.0
41:37.1
4:43.6
0:12.6
21 50 Tommy Transeth
Sylva Høyholm
Nmk Tønsberg
Nmk Trøgstad
Subaru Impreza
Tommy Transeth
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:10.9
5:17.4
0:33.8
22 54 Camilla Antonsen
Anniken Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
BMW M3
Camilla Antonsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
42:11.5
5:18.2
0:00.6
23 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Per gunnar Aasen
KAK
KAK
Subaru impreza sti
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:00.0
42:12.5
5:19.4
0:01.2
24 58 Kai R. Tønnesland
Aleksander Refstie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940 2,5 16 V
Kai R. Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
42:22.6
5:29.1
0:10.1
25 53 Steffen Bjerknes
Audun Vestenfor
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Gol
Ford Escort RS1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
42:38.0
5:44.5
0:15.4
26 48 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
42:52.4
5:58.9
0:14.4
27 901 Jacob Lyseng
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker og Bærum
Renault Clio
Jacob Lyseng
UNG
20
0:10.0
42:54.1
6:00.6
0:01.7
28 59 Kristen Igland
Kristen Metveit
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Escort RS 2000
Kristen Igland
NAS
11
0:00.0
43:01.3
6:07.8
0:07.2
29 40 Svein Petter Silseth
Ole Andresen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Escort RS 1600
Svein Petter Silseth
VET
15
0:00.0
43:14.0
6:20.5
0:12.7
30 56 Hans Ivar Iversen
Arild Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar Iversen
NAS
10
0:00.0
43:18.6
6:25.1
0:04.6
31 35 Ada Marie Hvaal
Helene Hvaal
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Renualt Twingo R2
Ada Marie Hvaal
A
5
0:00.0
43:27.9
6:34.4
0:09.3
32 64 Runar Hodne
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Runar Hodne
NAS
10
0:00.0
44:27.4
7:33.9
0:59.5
33 36 Tom Lund
Erik Wessman
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST
Tom Lund
N
7
0:00.0
44:37.5
7:44.4
0:10.1
34 38 Nils Ugland
Kristian Konestad
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Fiesta
Nils Ugland
N
7
0:00.0
44:44.7
7:51.2
0:07.2
35 66 Endre Espeland
Kim jarle Fjellheim
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Opel Ascona B
Endre Espeland
NAS
11
0:10.0
46:39.1
9:45.6
1:54.4
36 67 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 940
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
47:04.4
10:10.9
0:25.3
37 70 Marius Holtet
Jon Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Marius Holtet
DEB
19
0:10.0
50:26.4
13:32.9
3:22.0
38 68 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
55:41.9
18:48.4
5:15.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"