Resultater
Flesberg Rallysprint 2015

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 3 Trond Lyseng
Jacob Lyseng
NAF Msp Ringerike
NAF Msp Ringerike
Ford Focus
Trond Lyseng
A
1
0:00.0
8:30.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 39 Oddbjørn Røed
Kenneth Svensen
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Oddbjørn Røed
N
3
0:00.0
9:16.3
0:46.3
0:46.3
3 4 Vidar Kristensen
Rita Kristensen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo VI
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
9:28.0
0:58.0
0:11.7
4 45 Sondre Lundhaug
Arne Ellevset
KNA Eiker
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
N
3
0:00.0
9:29.1
0:59.1
0:01.1
5 7 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Anita W. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 Evo
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
9:33.0
1:03.0
0:03.9
6 2 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
9:34.7
1:04.7
0:01.7
7 8 Jarle Lippert
Malin Lippert
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
9:39.1
1:09.1
0:04.4
8 40 Rune Danneborg
Gunn Valbeland
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust Agder
Mini JCW 1,6T WRC
Rune Danneborg
WRC
0
0:00.0
9:42.7
1:12.7
0:03.6
9 15 Magne Fagerli
Jesper Messerschmidt
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Magne Fagerli
NAS
13
0:00.0
9:46.0
1:16.0
0:03.3
9 21 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 2,5-16
Ronny Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
9:46.0
1:16.0
0:00.0
11 46 Thomas Andre Imingen
Kent Magne Løvlund
NMK Hurum og Røyken
KNA Eiker
Subaru Impreza STi
Thomas Andre Imingen
N
3
0:00.0
9:49.4
1:19.4
0:03.4
12 5 Assar Granum
Endre Granum
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Volvo 940 Evo
Assar Granum
NAS
10
0:00.0
9:49.9
1:19.9
0:00.5
13 47 Knut Harald Henriksen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Tønsberg
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Knut Harald Henriksen
A
4
0:00.0
9:54.7
1:24.7
0:04.8
14 44 Eivind Røed
Pål Øyvind Fagerli
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Eivind Røed
N
3
0:00.0
10:00.2
1:30.2
0:05.5
15 13 Anders Granheim
Stig Granheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Opel Astra
Anders Granheim
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:00.9
1:30.9
0:00.7
16 17 Kjetil Sandbæk
Knut Teigen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo
Kjetil Sandbæk
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:09.6
1:39.6
0:08.7
17 12 Atle Redalen
Rune Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:10.5
1:40.5
0:00.9
18 42 Roger Jacobsen
Geir Espeland
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Honda Civic
Roger Jacobsen
N
7
0:00.0
10:13.4
1:43.4
0:02.9
19 33 Reidar Moland
Tormod Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort RS1800
Reidar Moland
VET
15
0:00.0
10:20.8
1:50.8
0:07.4
20 22 Åge Flugre
Ann Kristin Røed
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Åge Flugre
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:21.8
1:51.8
0:01.0
21 30 Jørgen Gaarud
Torjus Winther
NAF Msp Ringerike
NMK Hønefoss
Nissan Micra
Jørgen Gaarud
NAS
12
0:00.0
10:21.9
1:51.9
0:00.1
22 29 Jon Anders Sætheren
Marianne Gagnum Sætheren
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Puma S1600
Jon Anders Sætheren
NAS
12
0:00.0
10:24.3
1:54.3
0:02.4
23 36 Ørjan Bekkeseth
Eirik Bekkeseth
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Ørjan Bekkeseth
VOC
18
0:00.0
10:25.5
1:55.5
0:01.2
24 19 Lars Schmidt
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo
Harald Faugstad
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:26.9
1:56.9
0:01.4
25 18 Ken Berg
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:31.7
2:01.7
0:04.8
26 20 Kjell Arne Smerud
Marianne Haga
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3
Kjell Arne Smerud
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:31.8
2:01.8
0:00.1
27 16 Rune Kittelsen
Madeleine Charlotte Morken
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 940 Evo
Rune Kittelsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:36.4
2:06.4
0:04.6
28 26 Heine Rudi
Sunniva Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Saab 99
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:46.2
2:16.2
0:09.8
29 48 Hans Jørgen Andersson
Frode Gunnerød
NAF Vålerbanen
NAF Tønsberg
Ford Sierra
Hans Jørgen Andersson
DEB
19
0:00.0
10:46.3
2:16.3
0:00.1
30 50 Johan Brekke
Andre Trondrud
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
DEB
19
0:00.0
10:48.9
2:18.9
0:02.6
31 35 Rolf Arne Ramberg
Per Tore Bergstøl
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Rolf Arne Ramberg
VOC
18
0:00.0
10:52.3
2:22.3
0:03.4
32 28 Lars Rune Thorsrud
Anders Kittilsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Ascona B
Lars Rune Thorsrud
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:53.6
2:23.6
0:01.3
33 31 Stig Sollie
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Stig Sollie
VOC
17
0:00.0
10:59.7
2:29.7
0:06.1
34 25 Trond Magne Sandvik
Brynjar Kvamme Sandvik
NMK Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI
Trond Magne Sandvik
NAS
11
0:00.0
11:04.3
2:34.3
0:04.6
35 24 Per Tore Rakkestad
Henrik Nesmark
KNA Eiker
NAF Asker&Bærum
BMW 318 is
Per Tore Rakkestad
NAS
11
0:00.0
11:05.9
2:35.9
0:01.6
36 34 Stian Halland
Ole Rennehvammen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Stian Halland
VOC
18
0:00.0
11:09.2
2:39.2
0:03.3
37 43 Viktor Løsch Danneborg
Henning Elvekrok
KNA Aust-Agder
NMK Kongsberg
Citroën DS3 R5
Viktor Løsch Danneborg
A
2
0:00.0
11:16.5
2:46.5
0:07.3
38 27 Paul Smith
Peter Gustafsson
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Seat Ibiza
Paul Smith
NAS
11
0:00.0
11:27.1
2:57.1
0:10.6
39 49 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
Steinar Nørstebø
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra
Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
DEB
19
0:00.0
11:33.5
3:03.5
0:06.4
40 37 Øystein Hansen
Daniel Wolden
NMK Larvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 940
Øystein Hansen
VOC
18
0:00.0
12:35.3
4:05.3
1:01.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"