Resultater
Rally Tron 2019

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
16:00.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 Andreas Wiik
Tormod Kvisler
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Mini WRC
Wiik Motorsport AS
A
1
0:00.0
16:29.3
0:29.2
0:29.2
3 5 Steve Røkland
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Peugeot 208 R2
Steve Røkland
A
5
0:00.0
17:22.6
1:22.5
0:53.3
4 3 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Øvre Østfold motorstsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
17:26.0
1:25.9
0:03.4
5 15 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240 Turbo
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
17:36.3
1:36.2
0:10.3
6 17 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian E. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
17:37.2
1:37.1
0:00.9
7 18 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
17:47.3
1:47.2
0:10.1
8 901 Jacob Lyseng
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
Jacob Lyseng
UNG
20
0:10.0
18:12.7
2:12.6
0:25.4
9 19 Bjørn Bækkevold
Ann veronica Bækkevold
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Mitsubishi evo ix
Bjørn Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
18:16.8
2:16.7
0:04.1
10 7 Hans Petter Ebbestad
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru
Hans Petter Ebbestad
N
3
0:00.0
18:31.5
2:31.4
0:14.7
11 27 Kristoffer Hegle
Stein Henning Birkely
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hamar
Volvo
Kristoffer Hegle
NAS
10
0:00.0
18:36.8
2:36.7
0:05.3
12 20 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Toyota Celica GT4
Ronny Andersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
18:40.1
2:40.0
0:03.3
13 16 Morten Bredesen
Tommi Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240 Turbo
Morten Bredesen
NAS
10
0:10.0
18:46.8
2:46.7
0:06.7
14 22 Tom Slaastad
Tommy Lillenes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford escort mk1
Tom Slaastad
NAS
11
0:00.0
18:56.5
2:56.4
0:09.7
15 21 Tor helge Halland
Vegard Halland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo
Tor helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
19:02.4
3:02.3
0:05.9
16 32 Heine Rudi
Harald Lian
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Peugeot 206
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
19:15.6
3:15.5
0:13.2
17 34 Sondre Jacobsen
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel kadett
Sondre Jacobsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
19:36.1
3:36.0
0:20.5
18 10 Svein Petter Silseth
Ole Andresen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Escort RS
Svein Petter Silseth
VET
15
0:00.0
19:52.2
3:52.1
0:16.1
19 30 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:00.0
20:20.8
4:20.7
0:28.6
20 6 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud
Rita Kristensen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Hyundai WRC
Ole Kristoffer Mitsubishi Rallyteam Norway
A
1
0:00.0
20:21.8
4:21.7
0:01.0
21 9 Torbjørn Hjermstad
Atle Dyreng
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Hjermstad
VET
15
0:00.0
20:26.3
4:26.2
0:04.5
22 23 Terje Hakkim
Knut Strandbråten
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Saab 99 ems
Terje Hakkim
NAS
11
0:00.0
20:31.0
4:30.9
0:04.7
23 37 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
20:32.6
4:32.5
0:01.6
24 25 Anders Hovelsrud
Anine Steen Hovelsrud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberh
Volvo 244
Anders Hovelsrud
NAS
10
0:10.0
20:35.9
4:35.8
0:03.3
25 36 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo VOC
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
20:46.1
4:46.0
0:10.2
26 35 Andreas Hvambsahl
Jakob Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Andreas Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
20:54.0
4:53.9
0:07.9
27 33 Espen Berglund
Margit B Rødås
KNA Solør
KNA Solør
Opel Ascona B
Espen Berglund
NAS
11
0:00.0
21:16.3
5:16.2
0:22.3
28 29 Oddvar Andersen
Carsten Andersen
NMK Moss
NMK Moss
Opel Manta
Oddvar Andersen
NAS
11
0:00.0
21:22.9
5:22.8
0:06.6
29 39 Frank Tore Bekkåsen
Sigurd Buan Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Frank Tore Bekkåsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
21:25.8
5:25.7
0:02.9
30 28 Tor Bækkevold
Monica Pedersen
KNA Eiker
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta ST
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
11
0:10.0
22:23.6
6:23.5
0:57.8
31 38 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk
Hans Liberg
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 242
Kai-Roar Skjærbekk
VOC
17
0:00.0
22:28.4
6:28.3
0:04.8
32 12 Odd Johansen
Helen Lund
Asker & Bærum motorsport
NMK Hurum & Røyken
Ford Escort TC mk.1
Odd Johansen
VET
15
0:30.0
24:06.8
8:06.7
1:38.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"