Resultater
Flesberg Rallysprint 2019

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 44 Kenneth Johnsrød
Silje Westervik
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
8:49.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 43 Frank Tore Larsen
Per Larsen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
8:52.0
0:02.8
0:02.8
3 45 Roger Rustand
Ole Petter Løkseth
KNA Kongsberg
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta R5
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
8:57.5
0:08.3
0:05.5
4 5 Ole K Gislerud
Rita Kristensen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
9:27.2
0:38.0
0:29.7
5 8 Tom Heitmann
Ruben Foss
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Hamar
Subaru STI
Tom Heitmann
NAS
13
0:00.0
9:31.2
0:42.0
0:04.0
6 3 Jan Egil Halland
Arild Borge
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
9:47.7
0:58.5
0:16.5
7 7 Ole Gunnar Skogli
Fredrik L Skogli
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190
Ole Gunnar Skogli
NAS
10
0:00.0
9:50.0
1:00.8
0:02.3
7 6 Olav Fredriksen
Christell Fredriksen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240 Turbo
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
9:50.0
1:00.8
0:00.0
9 14 Jarle Lippert
Malin Lippert
Asker og Bærum motorsport
A&B Motorsport
Bmw E36 Compact
Jarle Lippert
NAS
11
0:00.0
9:51.2
1:02.0
0:01.2
10 13 Lars M Berntsen
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Opel Kadett
Lars M Berntsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:04.7
1:15.5
0:13.5
11 28 Heine Rudi
Morten Sommer
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 206
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:04.8
1:15.6
0:00.1
12 26 Sondre Jacobsen
Nina Pedersen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Kadett
Sondre Jacobsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:08.7
1:19.5
0:03.9
13 27 Håkon Olaf Johannesssen
Kristian Suren
KNA EIKER
KNA EIKER
Nissan Almera GTI
Håkon Olaf Johannesssen
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:09.6
1:20.4
0:00.9
14 10 Ronny Andersen
Ole Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190
Ronny Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:16.9
1:27.7
0:07.3
15 50 Joachim Hvaal
Martine Solberg Hvaal
NMK Grenland
Mitsubishi
Joachim Hvaal
DEB
19
0:00.0
10:18.5
1:29.3
0:01.6
16 22 Kjell Runar Bakken
Ole Martin Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240
Kjell Runar Bakken
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:28.2
1:39.0
0:09.7
17 21 Ola Andersen
Håvard Skaar
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes 190
Ola Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:35.2
1:46.0
0:07.0
18 49 Pål Rokkestad
Rune Dybvik
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Ford Escort
Pål Rokkestad
DEB
19
0:00.0
10:35.8
1:46.6
0:00.6
19 47 Helene Hvaal
Even Hvaal
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Renault Twingo
Helene Hvaal
A
5
0:00.0
10:37.2
1:48.0
0:01.4
20 19 Knut Harald Henriksen
Torbjørn Bekkeland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Knut Harald Henriksen
NAS
12
0:00.0
10:41.1
1:51.9
0:03.9
21 36 Vegard Gjellum
Camilla Gjellum
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo
Vegard Gjellum
VOC
17
0:00.0
10:41.9
1:52.7
0:00.8
22 34 Johan Brekke
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
10:42.7
1:53.5
0:00.8
23 42 Jakob Hvambsahl
Bjørn Ola Grøterud
NMK Kongsberg
Engangslisens
Volvo 940
Jakob Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
10:44.1
1:54.9
0:01.4
24 35 Kristian E. Hvambsal
Jonas E. Hvambsal
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Kristian E. Hvambsal
VOC
17
0:00.0
10:44.9
1:55.7
0:00.8
25 18 Anders Angeltvedt
Vemund Uverud
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio
Anders Angeltvedt
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:45.2
1:56.0
0:00.3
26 24 Jan Helge Solberg
Eirik Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW E36 M3
Jan Helge Solberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:49.1
1:59.9
0:03.9
27 40 Lars Marius Hvambsahl
Stian Røgeberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Lars Marius Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
10:52.4
2:03.2
0:03.3
28 29 Joakim Skalstad
Elise Brekke
NMK Bø
NMK Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI
Joakim Skalstad
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:54.8
2:05.6
0:02.4
29 15 Terje Hakkim
Henrik Husvåg Pettersen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Saab 99 EMS
Terje Hakkim
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:55.7
2:06.5
0:00.9
30 38 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
11:00.4
2:11.2
0:04.7
31 33 Tor Magne Solberg
Torunn Røisgaard
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Tor Magne Solberg
VOC
17
0:00.0
11:04.2
2:15.0
0:03.8
32 25 Marius Bermingrud
Jens Hvaal
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera
Marius Bermingrud
NAS
11
0:00.0
11:22.9
2:33.7
0:18.7
33 37 Morten Andre Brenna
Nina Koblinger
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Morten Andre Brenna
VOC
17
0:00.0
11:25.0
2:35.8
0:02.1
34 51 Markus Bakken
Tom Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1B
Markus Bakken
UNG
20
0:00.0
11:25.8
2:36.6
0:00.8
35 39 Axel Andre Haug
Harald Farbrot
NMK Fluberg
Engangslisens
Volvo 940
Axel Andre Haug
VOC
17
0:00.0
11:41.0
2:51.8
0:15.2
36 32 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen
Dag Robert Kristiansen
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Toyota Corolla GTI
Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen
NAS
12
0:00.0
11:44.3
2:55.1
0:03.3
37 48 Marius Evjen
Raymond Berntsen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel Corsa GSI
Marius Evjen
DEB
19
0:00.0
12:28.7
3:39.5
0:44.4
38 41 Anita Hvambsahl
Thea Turvoll Lien
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240
Anita Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
31:58.9
23:09.7
19:30.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"