Resultater
KNA Sydsprinten 2017

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 19 Jarle Lippert
Malin Lippert
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker & Bærum Msp
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
17:01.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 20 Tommy Herregården
Per Gunnar Aaser
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
KAK
BMW M3
Tommy Herregården
NAS
10
0:00.0
17:25.1
0:23.2
0:23.2
3 24 Trond Arne Berg
Julie Berg
KAK
Enganslisens
Subaru
Trond Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
17:41.6
0:39.7
0:16.5
4 10 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort RS 1800
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
17:44.0
0:42.1
0:02.4
5 12 Kristen Igland
Kristen Metveit
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Escort RS 2000
Kristen Igland
NAS
14
0:00.0
18:10.6
1:08.7
0:26.6
6 17 Svein Atle Berge
Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik
KNA Aust-Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Peugeot 206 RC
Svein Atle Berge
NAS
11
0:00.0
18:18.5
1:16.6
0:07.9
7 11 Reidar Moland
Tormod Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort RS 1800
Reidar Moland
VET
15
0:00.0
18:24.5
1:22.6
0:06.0
8 22 Lars Johan F. Strand
Cathrine Ludvigsen
Kak
Bmw e36 325
Lars Johan F. Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
18:33.3
1:31.4
0:08.8
9 21 Sander Andersen
Nicolai Voreland Brøvig
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240
Sander Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
18:34.6
1:32.7
0:01.3
10 16 Ronny Berge
Karina Hofsten Berge
Motorsport grenland
Motorsport Grenland
Ford Escort
Ronny Berge
NAS
11
0:00.0
18:40.5
1:38.6
0:05.9
11 13 Oddvar Andersen
Carsten Andersen
NMK Moss
NMK Moss
Volvo 242
Oddvar Andersen
NAS
14
0:00.0
18:58.3
1:56.4
0:17.8
12 6 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
19:14.6
2:12.7
0:16.3
13 3 John kåre Rødli johannessen
Tor arne Osan
Kak
Kak
Bmw E30
John kåre Rødli johannessen
DEB
19
0:00.0
19:26.4
2:24.5
0:11.8
14 9 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
19:31.7
2:29.8
0:05.3
15 8 Andre Trondrud
Kristian Haug
Nmk Nore og Uvdal
Nmk Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Andre Trondrud
VOC
17
0:00.0
19:38.2
2:36.3
0:06.5
16 2 Ivar Kjørmo
Janne Lindefjell
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Peugeot 206 XS
Ivar Kjørmo
DEB
19
0:00.0
19:40.9
2:39.0
0:02.7
16 7 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
VOC
17
0:00.0
19:40.9
2:39.0
0:00.0
18 18 Tommy Reime
Karianne Bråstein Ekberg
KNA Stavanger
Engangslisens
Nissan Almera
Tommy Reime
NAS
11
0:00.0
19:46.2
2:44.3
0:05.3
19 1 Dan Høslom
Kristian Østråt
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Toyota Carolla
Dan Høslom
DEB
19
0:00.0
19:58.2
2:56.3
0:12.0
20 23 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Maria Steinsdatter Moen
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Ford Fiesta ST 150
Ole Erlend Sandsmark
N
7
0:00.0
20:04.0
3:02.1
0:05.8
21 5 Julian Skeie Helle
Sivert Fuglestveit
Nmk Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Julian Skeie Helle
DEB
19
0:00.0
20:24.9
3:23.0
0:20.9
22 4 Jonas Sagen Olsen
Ørjan Sonesen
KAK
Enganslisens
Toyota Corolla
Jonas Sagen Olsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
20:35.1
3:33.2
0:10.2
23 15 Tor Bækkevold
Jeanett haug Olsen
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi evo 5
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
27:51.9
10:50.0
7:16.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"