Resultater
Hurumsprinten 2017

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 58 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
9:14.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 57 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
9:21.8
0:06.9
0:06.9
3 66 Christian August Selmer
Anita Selmer
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
9:43.4
0:28.5
0:21.6
4 69 Thomas Imingen
Vegard Gudmundsen Halland
NMK Hurum & Røyken
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Subaru Impreza STI
Thomas Imingen
N
3
0:00.0
10:06.7
0:51.8
0:23.3
5 12 Tom Kristian Lien
Rita Kristensen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Eiker
VW Golf IV Kitcar
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:11.9
0:57.0
0:05.2
6 62 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Øvre Østfold Motorsport
Subaru
Arnt Gustav Olsen
N
3
0:00.0
10:14.8
0:59.9
0:02.9
7 67 Mats Nygård
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza
Mats Nygård
N
3
0:00.0
10:24.0
1:09.1
0:09.2
8 25 Kristian Svendsen
Even Andreas Eng
KNA Indre Østfold
NMK Aremark
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
Kristian Svendsen
NAS
13
0:00.0
10:24.5
1:09.6
0:00.5
9 18 Jarle Lippert
Kjell Pettersen
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:25.2
1:10.3
0:00.7
10 9 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS 1800
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:28.2
1:13.3
0:03.0
11 14 Morten Bredesen
Petter Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240 Turbo
Morten Bredesen
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:31.3
1:16.4
0:03.1
12 82 Sindre Furuseth
Øyvind Rødsja Beckstrøm
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Saters MK
Opel Adam R2
Sindre Furuseth
A
5
0:00.0
10:32.0
1:17.1
0:00.7
13 11 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Lars Marius Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongberg
Volvo 940
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:35.6
1:20.7
0:03.6
14 15 Olav Fredriksen
Øyvind Hoff
NMK Modum å Sigdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:38.3
1:23.4
0:02.7
15 16 Tor Helge Halland
Trond Grøtjorden
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Tor Helge Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:41.6
1:26.7
0:03.3
16 65 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Steve Røkland
NMK Fluberg
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
A
5
0:00.0
10:44.7
1:29.8
0:03.1
17 64 Knut Harald Henriksen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Tønsberg
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Knut Harald Henriksen
A
4
0:00.0
10:45.0
1:30.1
0:00.3
18 61 Harald Larsen
Jim Roger Haugom
NMK Larvik
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STI
Harald Larsen
N
3
0:00.0
10:46.2
1:31.3
0:01.2
19 31 Thomas Grøtterud
Odd Arild Midtgard
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 240
Thomas Grøtterud
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:47.5
1:32.6
0:01.3
20 72 Ole K Gislerud
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Ole K Gislerud
DEB
19
0:00.0
10:49.5
1:34.6
0:02.0
21 28 Mads Johansen
Kim Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Mads Johansen
NAS
10
0:00.0
10:52.7
1:37.8
0:03.2
22 17 Lars M Berntsen
Anita Hvambshal
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Kadett
Lars M Berntsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:54.4
1:39.5
0:01.7
23 36 Kenneth Kristiansen
Helen Lund
NMK Hurum & Røyken
NMK Hurum & Røyken
Ford Escort
Kenneth Kristiansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
10:56.1
1:41.2
0:01.7
24 59 Frank Sørhaug
Dag Sandbekkbråten
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Sørhaug
A
2
0:00.0
10:58.9
1:44.0
0:02.8
25 3 Reidar Moland
Tormod Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sndefjord
Ford Escort RS 1800
Reidar Moland
VET
15
0:00.0
10:59.0
1:44.1
0:00.1
26 29 Steffen Bjerknes
Gjermund Lien Dahl
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Volvo 242
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
10
0:00.0
11:04.2
1:49.3
0:05.2
27 30 Axel Haug
Lars Christian Vangen
NMK Fluberg
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Axel Haug
NAS
10
0:00.0
11:05.6
1:50.7
0:01.4
28 46 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
VOC
17
0:00.0
11:15.5
2:00.6
0:09.9
29 60 Thomas Olsen
Jørn Listerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Ford Fiesta ST
Thomas Olsen
N
7
0:00.0
11:21.1
2:06.2
0:05.6
30 56 Krister Skjærbekk
Hans Liberg
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 240
Krister Skjærbekk
VOC
17
0:00.0
11:23.5
2:08.6
0:02.4
31 51 Andre Tronrud
Kristian Haug
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & uvdal
Volvo
Andre Tronrud
VOC
17
0:00.0
11:24.3
2:09.4
0:00.8
32 38 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
Knut Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel Astra
Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten
NAS
11
0:00.0
11:25.4
2:10.5
0:01.1
33 77 Kjetil Hagestande
Dag Nordstrand
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hamar
Ford
Kjetil Hagestande
DEB
19
0:00.0
11:30.1
2:15.2
0:04.7
34 4 Torbjørn Hjermstad
Atle Dyreng
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Hjermstad
VET
15
0:00.0
11:31.5
2:16.6
0:01.4
35 1 Terje Hakkim
Knut Strandbråten
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Saab 99 Ems
Terje Hakkim
VET
15
0:00.0
11:32.0
2:17.1
0:00.5
36 81 Oddvar Bakken
Morten Høgberg
Østfold Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 242
Oddvar Bakken
NAS
14
0:00.0
11:32.8
2:17.9
0:00.8
36 78 Marcus Lundhaug
Roy Tangen
KNA Konsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera
Anders lundhaug
UNG
20
0:00.0
11:32.8
2:17.9
0:00.0
38 41 Sondre Jacobsen
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NAS
11
0:00.0
11:36.9
2:22.0
0:04.1
39 27 Knut Boberg
Leif Arne Neset
KNA Oslo
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
VW Golf
Knut Boberg
NAS
14
0:00.0
11:38.7
2:23.8
0:01.8
40 73 Andreas Amundsen
Øivind Lehre
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Asker&Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 940
Andreas Amundsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
11:40.8
2:25.9
0:02.1
41 47 Johan Brekke
Stein Løvstuen
NMK Nore og uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 240
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
11:43.2
2:28.3
0:02.4
42 20 Tor Bækkevold
Jeanett Haug Olsen
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo 5
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
11:49.9
2:35.0
0:06.7
43 55 Jon Steinar Sørby
Arild Christoffersen
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 940 GL
Jon Steinar Sørby
VOC
17
0:00.0
11:51.9
2:37.0
0:02.0
44 83 Kristian Pandur
Stian
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Gardermoen
Escort Twin cam
Kristian
VET
15
0:00.0
11:52.7
2:37.8
0:00.8
45 37 Ståle Bårdseth
Marcus Bårdseth
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Honda Civic VTI
Ståle Bårdseth
NAS
11
0:00.0
11:57.7
2:42.8
0:05.0
46 43 Oddvar Andersen
Carsten Andersen
NMK Moss
NMK Moss
Volvo 242
Oddvar Andersen
NAS
14
0:00.0
12:00.1
2:45.2
0:02.4
47 76 Christoffer Pedersen
Oscar Solberg
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Indre & Ytre Østfold
Ford Fiesta R2
Christoffer Pedersen
DEB
19
0:00.0
12:00.8
2:45.9
0:00.7
48 70 Kristoffer Bekkemellem
Marie Hofsløkken
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
Kristoffer Bekkemellem
A
5
0:00.0
12:01.3
2:46.4
0:00.5
49 74 Rino Bækkevold
Rune Kirkeby
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Lillehammer Motorsport
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
DEB
19
0:00.0
12:11.5
2:56.6
0:10.2
50 79 Thea Turvoll Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Thea Turvoll Lien
UNG
20
0:00.0
12:17.4
3:02.5
0:05.9
51 50 Kjell Ivar Åmfelt
Christine L.K. Åmfelt
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 244 VOC
Kjell Ivar Åmfelt
VOC
17
0:00.0
12:29.1
3:14.2
0:11.7
52 49 Erik Tandberg
Lars Faale
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 244
Erik Tandberg
VOC
17
0:00.0
12:32.2
3:17.3
0:03.1
53 33 Øystein Hansen
Per Eivind Eriksen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 242
Øystein Hansen
NAS
10
0:00.0
12:33.5
3:18.6
0:01.3
54 71 Sigbjørn Fjeldbu
Ida Kristin Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Sigbjørn Fjeldbu
DEB
19
0:00.0
12:42.6
3:27.7
0:09.1
55 34 Heine Rudi
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Saab 99
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
12:46.5
3:31.6
0:03.9
56 35 Daniel Wolden
Dag Anderas Kristiansen
NMK Elverum
NMK Gjøvik
Nissan Almera GTI
Daniel Wolden
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:00.5
4:45.6
1:14.0
57 32 Emir Orucevic
Thomas Kristiansen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Hønefoss
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Emir Orucevic
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:24.1
5:09.2
0:23.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"