Resultater
Vårsleppet 2017

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
12:56.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 7 Søren Snartemo
Emilie Snartemo
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi Evo 6
Søren Snartemo
NAS
13
0:00.0
13:12.6
0:15.9
0:15.9
3 9 Kenneth Johnsrød
Steve Røkland
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
NAS
13
0:00.0
13:28.4
0:31.7
0:15.8
4 34 Trond Arne Berg
Frank Ilebekk
KAK
KAK
Subaru
Trond Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
13:32.8
0:36.1
0:04.4
5 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Tomas Haaland
A&B Motorsport
Engangs
Ford fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
14:02.3
1:05.6
0:29.5
6 5 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort RS 1800
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
14:17.8
1:21.1
0:15.5
7 12 Fredrik Aamodt
Ernst Raimond Klungland
Nmk Egersund
Nmk Egersund
Toyota Celica
Fredrik Aamodt
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:23.6
1:26.9
0:05.8
8 36 Joar Andre Obrestad
Martin Fawell
NMK Egersund
NMK egersund
Subaru Impreza Sti
Joar Andre Obrestad
N
3
0:00.0
14:42.0
1:45.3
0:18.4
9 17 Kjetil Tveit
Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie
KAK
KAK
Renault clio
Kjetil Tveit
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:54.9
1:58.2
0:12.9
10 20 Leiv Erland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Leiv Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:55.1
1:58.4
0:00.2
11 38 Tomas Kjørmo
Anton Eike
NMK Kvinesdal
KNA Sokndal
Subaru wrx sti
Tomas Kjørmo
N
3
0:00.0
14:56.8
2:00.1
0:01.7
12 1 Hans Ivar Iversen
Arild Falander
KAK
KAK
BMW M3
Hans Ivar Iversen
NAS
14
0:00.0
15:13.6
2:16.9
0:16.8
13 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Subaru impreza Sti
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:00.0
15:13.8
2:17.1
0:00.2
14 51 Morten Hille Rosseland
Kjetil Midtbø
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
volvo 242
morten hille roseland
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:16.4
2:19.7
0:02.6
15 14 Kjell Ivar Erland
Raymond Grimestad
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Kjell Ivar Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:18.0
2:21.3
0:01.6
16 23 Sander Andersen
Tore Andersen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240
Sander Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:23.5
2:26.8
0:05.5
17 37 Frode Egeland
Otto Øvestad
KNA Sokndal
KNA Stavanger
Subaru
Frode Egeland
N
3
0:00.0
15:29.2
2:32.5
0:05.7
18 24 Kristian Myren
Arnt Myren
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kristian Myren
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:49.8
2:53.1
0:20.6
19 25 Kristian Østråt
Connie Lund
KNA Stavanger
Peugeot 205 GTI
Kristian Østråt
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:52.9
2:56.2
0:03.1
20 18 Rune Skuland
Atle Skuland
NMK Konsmo
NOK Konsmo
Opel
Rune Skuland
NAS
11
0:00.0
16:04.7
3:08.0
0:11.8
21 2 Arne Melhus
Daniel Melhus
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo
Arne Melhus
NAS
14
0:00.0
16:07.0
3:10.3
0:02.3
22 28 Odd G. Holmesland
Hege Holmesland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Odd G. Holmesland
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:09.8
3:13.1
0:02.8
23 26 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:22.3
3:25.6
0:12.5
24 3 Kåre Ekeland
Lise Merethe Ekeland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort mk1
Kåre Ekeland
NAS
14
0:00.0
16:23.4
3:26.7
0:01.1
25 40 Rino Bækkevold
Rune Kirkeby
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Lillehammer msp
volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:36.7
3:40.0
0:13.3
26 41 Jarle Knutsen
Benjamin Wehus Knutsen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 740 GL
Jarle Knutsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:56.8
4:00.1
0:20.1
27 49 Kristian Reime
Tommy Reime
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Nissan Almera GTI
Tommy Reime
UNG
20
0:00.0
17:00.7
4:04.0
0:03.9
28 44 Ivar Kjørmo
Janne Lindefjell
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Peugeot 206 XS
Ivar Kjørmo
DEB
19
0:00.0
17:04.6
4:07.9
0:03.9
29 27 Jan Rune Bugge
Alf G. Pedersen
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 244 GL
Jan Rune Bugge
VOC
17
0:00.0
17:06.5
4:09.8
0:01.9
30 45 Benn Kristiansen
Atle Golde
NMK Lister
NMK Lister
Opel Ascona
Benn Kristiansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
17:10.4
4:13.7
0:03.9
31 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Maria Steinsdatter Moen
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Ford Fiesta ST 150
Ole Erlend Sandsmark
N
7
0:00.0
17:18.8
4:22.1
0:08.4
32 48 Thea Turvoll Lien
Tom Kristian Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Thea Turvoll Lien
UNG
20
0:00.0
17:27.1
4:30.4
0:08.3
33 4 John Østråt
Rune Sirevåg
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Ford Escort MK2
John Østråt
NAS
14
0:00.0
17:35.2
4:38.5
0:08.1
34 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen
Eirik Borge
KNA Varna
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Nissan Almera GTI
Steffen Storm-Olsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
18:00.2
5:03.5
0:25.0
35 47 Daniel Nymo
Stian Mortensen
KAK
KAK
Renault Clio Sport
Daniel Nymo
DEB
19
0:00.0
18:11.2
5:14.5
0:11.0
36 29 Hans petter Engeland
Tommy Lie Frydnes
NMK Konsmo
Engangs
Volvo 940
Hans petter Engeland
VOC
17
0:00.0
18:21.9
5:25.2
0:10.7
37 43 Dan Høslom
Terje Olsen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Egersund
Toyota Carolla
Dan Høslom
DEB
19
0:00.0
18:46.2
5:49.5
0:24.3
38 50 Torje Vetnes
Morten Myrvold
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240 GL
Torje Vetnes
DEB
19
0:00.0
19:48.6
6:51.9
1:02.4
39 6 Oddbjørn Moen
Simen Moen
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Saab V4
Oddbjørn Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
28:28.5
15:31.8
8:39.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"