Resultater
Vårsleppet 2016

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 36 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
12:46.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 8 Tom Heitmann
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
NAF Nordre Vestfold
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru
Tom Heitmann
NAS
13
0:00.0
13:08.8
0:22.5
0:22.5
3 37 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Thomas Haaland
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
13:10.9
0:24.6
0:02.1
4 9 Søren Snartemo
Emilie Snartemo
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
13:44.0
0:57.7
0:33.1
5 38 Christian August Selmer
Hans Gunnar Thømte
KNA Oslo og Omegn
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
14:03.1
1:16.8
0:19.1
6 39 Trond Arne Berg
Olaf Sørli
KAK
Engangslisens
Subaru
Trond Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
14:07.0
1:20.7
0:03.9
7 24 Aleksander Refstie
Kristoffer Refstie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Aleksander Refstie
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:07.9
1:21.6
0:00.9
8 5 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort BDG
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
14:19.4
1:33.1
0:11.5
9 14 Torbjørn Eidså
Steinar Rosseland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Eidså
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:21.8
1:35.5
0:02.4
10 15 Stein Svardal
Ådne Jenssen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Stein Svardal
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:29.8
1:43.5
0:08.0
11 40 Tomas Kjørmo
Anton Eike
KNA Sokndal
KNA Sokndal
Subaru Impreza wrx sti
Tomas Kjørmo
N
3
0:00.0
14:32.7
1:46.4
0:02.9
12 19 Kim Gursli
Jan Christian Gursli
NMK Egersund
Engangslisens
Subaru
Kim Gursli
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:32.9
1:46.6
0:00.2
13 11 Kjetil Tveit
Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie
KAK
KAK
Renault Clio
Kjetil Tveit
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:33.3
1:47.0
0:00.4
14 7 Geir Espeland
Endre Espeland
KNA Aust-Agder
Engangslisens
Ford Escort RS1600
Geir Espeland
VET
15
0:00.0
14:37.2
1:50.9
0:03.9
15 13 Kjell Ivar Erland
Thomas Erland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Kjell Ivar Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:39.2
1:52.9
0:02.0
16 18 Leiv Erland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Leiv Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
14:39.5
1:53.2
0:00.3
17 16 Fredrik Aamodt
Ernst Raimond Klungland
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Toyota Celica GT4
Fredrik Aamodt
NAS
13
0:00.0
14:50.0
2:03.7
0:10.5
18 29 Raymond Grimestad
Lars Glesne
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Opel Kadett
Raymond Grimestad
NAS
11
0:00.0
14:54.2
2:07.9
0:04.2
19 1 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242 GT
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
NAS
14
0:00.0
14:55.5
2:09.2
0:01.3
20 28 Ruben Bjerknes
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Peugeot 306
Ruben Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:15.6
2:29.3
0:20.9
21 30 Jan Terje Grøsle
Per Arne Grøsle
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust Agder
Ford Escort
Jan Terje Grøsle
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:16.5
2:30.2
0:00.9
22 22 Sondre Egeland
Per Andre Støle
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Sondre Egeland
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:17.5
2:31.2
0:01.0
23 17 Rune Skuland
Atle Skuland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Opel Kadett
Rune Skuland
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:21.0
2:34.7
0:03.5
24 23 Thomas Garpestad
Gjert Erik Reinertsen
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Mercedes 190
Thomas Garpestad
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:26.4
2:40.1
0:05.4
25 21 Lars Johan F. Strand
Jan Gunnar Hulthin
NAF Kristiansand
NAF Kristiansand
BMW e36 325i
Lars Johan F. Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:42.4
2:56.1
0:16.0
26 26 Kai Tønnesland
Tommy Lie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kai Tønnesland
NAS
10
0:00.0
15:53.5
3:07.2
0:11.1
27 2 Kåre E Ekeland
Lise Merethe Ekeland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort MK1
Kåre E Ekeland
NAS
14
0:00.0
15:54.4
3:08.1
0:00.9
28 27 Svein Atle Berge
Dag Otto Wroldsen
KNA Aust-Agder
Engangslisens
Peugeot 206 RC
Svein Atle Berge
NAS
11
0:00.0
15:58.7
3:12.4
0:04.3
29 33 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:02.0
3:15.7
0:03.3
30 35 Odd G Holmesland
Hege Holmesland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 240
Odd G Holmesland
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:15.3
3:29.0
0:13.3
31 44 Tommy Stedal
Live Sømme
KAK
KAK
Opel Omega
Tommy Stedal
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:21.0
3:34.7
0:05.7
32 34 Arne Melhus
Daniel Melhus
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 940
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:23.8
3:37.5
0:02.8
33 20 David Salvesen
Eirik Førland
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 3
David Salvesen
NAS
13
0:00.0
16:27.2
3:40.9
0:03.4
34 41 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Chalotte Torsen
NMK Kvinesdal
KNA Sokndal
Ford Fiesta ST 150
Ole Erlend Sandsmark
N
7
0:00.0
16:47.2
4:00.9
0:20.0
35 43 Benn Kristiansen
Atle Golden
NMK Lister
NMK Lister
Opel Ascona
Benn Kristiansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:52.0
4:05.7
0:04.8
36 45 Ivar Kjørmo
Einar Skjærpe
NAF
KNA Sokndal
VW Golf 2 GTI
Ivar Kjørmo
DEB
19
0:00.0
16:54.6
4:08.3
0:02.6
37 31 Jan Rune Bugge
Kjell Landelius
KAK
KAK
Volvo 244 GL
Jan Rune Bugge
VOC
17
0:00.0
16:55.1
4:08.8
0:00.5
38 42 Sander Andersen
Tore Andersen
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240
Sander Andersen
DEB
19
0:00.0
17:47.9
5:01.6
0:52.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"