Resultater
Mjåvannsprinten 2015

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 3 Rune Danneborg
Aleksander Haslestad
KNA Aust Agder
Engangslisens
Mini John Cooper Works 1,6T WRC
Rune Danneborg
A
1
0:15.0
12:59.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 31 Pål Try
Tom Arne Aamodt
KAK
Engangslisens
Ford WRC
Pål Try
A
1
0:00.0
13:00.6
0:00.7
0:00.7
3 33 Rune Mossing
Roger Jacobsen
NAF Motorsport Grenland
KNA Aust-Agder
BMW M3
Rune Mossing
N
3
0:00.0
13:12.9
0:13.0
0:12.3
4 16 Svein Frustøl
Knut Hallgeir Hofstad
KAK
KAK
Ford Escort RS 1800
Svein Frustøl
N
3
0:00.0
13:26.9
0:27.0
0:14.0
5 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Emma S Olsen
NAF Msp A&B
Engangslisens
DS3 R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
1
0:00.0
13:32.3
0:32.4
0:05.4
6 2 Kjetil Tveit
Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie
KAK
KAK
Renault Clio
Kjetil Tveit
A
2
0:00.0
13:35.7
0:35.8
0:03.4
7 26 Trond Arne Berg
Terje Olsen
KAK
Engangslisens
Subaru
Trond Arne Berg
A
1
0:00.0
13:43.0
0:43.1
0:07.3
8 11 Geir Espeland
Kristina Ekeberg
KNA Aust Agder
Engangslisens
Escort RS 1600
Geir Espeland
N
3
0:15.0
13:50.8
0:50.9
0:07.8
8 13 Rune Kittelsen
Per Gunnar Dversnes
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 940 Evo
Rune Kittelsen
N
3
0:00.0
13:50.8
0:50.9
0:00.0
8 18 Fredrik Aamodt
Joleif Rosland
NMK Egersund
Engangslisens
Toyota Celica Gt4
Fredrik Aamodt
A
1
0:00.0
13:50.8
0:50.9
0:00.0
11 8 Torbjørn Eidså
Steinar Rosseland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Eidså
N
3
0:00.0
13:51.8
0:51.9
0:01.0
12 7 Joar Andre Obrestad
Martin W Fawell
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Ford Fiesta R2
Jr Solutions
A
2
0:15.0
13:54.9
0:55.0
0:03.1
13 34 Vidar Nordbø
Tore Haukeli Hansen
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 240
Vidar Nordbø
N
3
0:00.0
13:59.5
0:59.6
0:04.6
14 42 Kai Tønnesland
Tommy Lie
KAK
KAK
Volvo 940
Kai Tønnesland
N
3
0:15.0
14:15.4
1:15.5
0:15.9
15 38 Terje Sørensen
Erling Henriksen
KAK
Engangslisens
Triumph TR7V8
Terje Sørensen
N
3
0:15.0
14:26.2
1:26.3
0:10.8
16 22 Thomas Garpestad
Sigve Roger Hovland
NMK Egersund
Engangslisens
Mercedes 190
Thomas Garpestad
N
3
0:00.0
14:26.8
1:26.9
0:00.6
17 14 Kim Gursli
Bjørn Handeland
KNA Sokndal
KNA Sokndal
Subaru Impreza STi
Kim Gursli
A
1
0:15.0
14:31.3
1:31.4
0:04.5
18 36 Kristoffer Refstie
Stian Mortensen
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 242
Kristoffer Refstie
N
3
0:00.0
14:33.0
1:33.1
0:01.7
19 15 Tommy Egeli
Ernst Atle Larsen
NMK Konsmo
Engangslisens
Peugeot 306
Tommy Egeli
A
2
0:15.0
14:34.5
1:34.6
0:01.5
20 19 Magne Egeli
Odd Bjørnestøl
KAK
KAK
Honda Civic
Magne Egeli
A
2
0:00.0
14:35.0
1:35.1
0:00.5
21 17 Svein Atle Berge
Hanna Andersen
KNA Aust-Agder
Engangslisens
Peugeot 206 RC
Svein Atle Berge
A
2
0:00.0
14:41.5
1:41.6
0:06.5
22 1 Kristen Igland
Nils Igland
KNA Aust Agder
Engangslisens
Ford Escort Mk 2
Kristen Igland
N
3
0:00.0
14:56.7
1:56.8
0:15.2
23 29 Jan Terje Grøsle
Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust-Agder
Ford Escort Mk2
Jan Terje Grøsle
N
3
0:15.0
14:57.4
1:57.5
0:00.7
24 28 Kristian Østråt
Magnus Ronold
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Peugeot 205
Kristian Østråt
A
2
0:00.0
15:00.4
2:00.5
0:03.0
25 41 Lars Johan F. Strand
Ann-Kristin Furulund
NAF Kristiansand
Engangslisens
BMW 325i
Lars Johan F. Strand
N
3
0:15.0
15:11.1
2:11.2
0:10.7
26 24 Terje Olsen
Daniel Barka
KNA Stavanger
Engangslisens
Subaru Impreza STi
Terje Olsen
A
1
0:30.0
15:13.9
2:14.0
0:02.8
27 30 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Gøran Sandstrøm
KAK
Amcar
Volvo 242
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:15.0
15:31.7
2:31.8
0:17.8
28 40 David Salvesen
Hanna Birkedal
KAK
Engangslisens
Opel Omega
David Salvesen
N
3
0:15.0
15:47.7
2:47.8
0:16.0
29 27 Tobias Bjerland
Reidar Bjerland
KAK
Engangslisens
Volvo 242
Tobias Bjerland
N
3
0:00.0
15:49.7
2:49.8
0:02.0
30 32 Daniel Larsen Melhus
Arne Melhua
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo
Arne Melhus
N
3
0:15.0
16:00.0
3:00.1
0:10.3
31 23 Kristian Reime
Tommy Reime
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Nissan Almera
Tommy Reime
A
2
0:00.0
16:35.2
3:35.3
0:35.2
32 25 Ole Erlend Sandsmark
Thomas Torsen
NMK Kvinesdal
KNA Sokndal
Peugeot 206 xs
Ole Erlend Sandsmark
A
2
0:15.0
16:41.0
3:41.1
0:05.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"