Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
TRN Superselma Gardermosprinten 2015


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 33 Rune Danneborg John Olav Løkken Mini JCW 1,6T WRC WRC 0 6:48.7 0:00.0
2 26 Lars Morten Berntsen Ola Røken Esbjug Opel Kadett Maxi NAS 11 7:00.2 0:11.5
3 29 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru NAS 13 7:00.3 0:11.6
4 30 Tony Caspersen Marita Hansen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 7:04.7 0:16.0
5 31 Andreas Wiik Arne Wiik Subaru Impreza STi N 3 7:07.5 0:18.8
6 27 Jarle Lippert Malin Lippert BMW M3 NAS 10 7:09.0 0:20.3
7 25 Steffan Gundersen Jarle Gundersen BMW M3 NAS 10 7:14.4 0:25.7
8 28 Marius Haugerud Knut Hovi Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 7:14.9 0:26.2
9 24 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 7:20.3 0:31.6
10 23 Kim Johansen Tommi Kristiansen Ford Escort RS NAS 11 7:24.4 0:35.7
11 14 Morten Storsveen Anders Slåtten Renault Twingo R2 A 5 7:25.1 0:36.4
12 22 Kjetil Weaas Erlend Emilsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:27.0 0:38.3
13 21 Aleksander Refstie Ingrid Kolve Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:34.8 0:46.1
14 19 Kai Egil Norseth Kai Robin Berntsen Norseth BMW 325 NAS 10 7:36.8 0:48.1
15 6 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 7:45.4 0:56.7
16 5 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:49.5 1:00.8
17 7 Tore Johannessen Anita Sørstø Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 7:49.6 1:00.9
18 17 Benjamin A. Ward Øystein Sund Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:52.8 1:04.1
19 18 Helge Myhre Simen Svensbråten Volvo 244 NAS 10 7:55.9 1:07.2
20 4 Anders Lundhaug Marcus Lundhaug Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:07.3 1:18.6
21 3 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:09.6 1:20.9
22 1 Steffen Marthinsen Sigurd Skovly Volvo 740 VOC 18 8:27.1 1:38.4
23 15 Tor Bækkevold Frode Nilsen VW Golf II NAS 12 8:27.5 1:38.8
24 2 Tore Mortensen Eirik Stillingen Volvo 244 VOC 18 8:31.6 1:42.9
25 32 Viktor Løsch Danneborg William S. Heitmann Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 9:12.3 2:23.6
26 11 Magnar Brugrand Heidi Kristine Klingenberg Volvo 242 NAS 14 10:38.3 3:49.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"