Resultater t.o.m. SS 1
TRN Superselma Gardermosprinten 2015


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 33 Rune Danneborg John Olav Løkken Mini JCW 1,6T WRC WRC 0 2:00.9 0:00.0
2 29 Tom Heitmann Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru NAS 13 2:01.1 0:00.2
3 31 Andreas Wiik Arne Wiik Subaru Impreza STi N 3 2:02.5 0:01.6
4 30 Tony Caspersen Marita Hansen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 2:02.7 0:01.8
5 28 Marius Haugerud Knut Hovi Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 2:03.1 0:02.2
6 24 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS NAS 11 2:05.0 0:04.1
7 32 Viktor Løsch Danneborg William S. Heitmann Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 2:05.2 0:04.3
8 26 Lars Morten Berntsen Ola Røken Esbjug Opel Kadett Maxi NAS 11 2:05.3 0:04.4
9 27 Jarle Lippert Malin Lippert BMW M3 NAS 10 2:06.6 0:05.7
10 14 Morten Storsveen Anders Slåtten Renault Twingo R2 A 5 2:07.2 0:06.3
11 22 Kjetil Weaas Erlend Emilsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:08.2 0:07.3
12 23 Kim Johansen Tommi Kristiansen Ford Escort RS NAS 11 2:08.3 0:07.4
13 25 Steffan Gundersen Jarle Gundersen BMW M3 NAS 10 2:09.8 0:08.9
14 21 Aleksander Refstie Ingrid Kolve Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:10.1 0:09.2
15 19 Kai Egil Norseth Kai Robin Berntsen Norseth BMW 325 NAS 10 2:11.1 0:10.2
16 17 Benjamin A. Ward Øystein Sund Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 2:13.1 0:12.2
17 5 Stig Sollie Ronald Haug Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:13.3 0:12.4
18 18 Helge Myhre Simen Svensbråten Volvo 244 NAS 10 2:13.4 0:12.5
19 20 Kai Reidar Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 2:14.2 0:13.3
20 6 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 2:14.6 0:13.7
21 10 Rune Bekkevold Johnny Jevne Volvo 244 NAS 14 2:14.9 0:14.0
22 9 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent Lundeby Escort RS 1600 VET 15 2:15.2 0:14.3
23 7 Tore Johannessen Anita Sørstø Ford Escort RS 2000 VET 15 2:15.8 0:14.9
24 4 Anders Lundhaug Marcus Lundhaug Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:16.4 0:15.5
25 12 Martin Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 2:20.4 0:19.5
26 3 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 18 2:21.2 0:20.3
27 1 Steffen Marthinsen Sigurd Skovly Volvo 740 VOC 18 2:23.6 0:22.7
28 2 Tore Mortensen Eirik Stillingen Volvo 244 VOC 18 2:27.1 0:26.2
29 15 Tor Bækkevold Frode Nilsen VW Golf II NAS 12 2:29.8 0:28.9
30 11 Magnar Brugrand Heidi Kristine Klingenberg Volvo 242 NAS 14 5:00.0 2:59.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"