Resultater t.o.m. SS 9
Mjåvannsprinten 21


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 71 Roger Rustad Andreas Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 MK2 A 1 12:16.3 0:00.0
2 72 Kai Tønnesland Lene Olsen Bolvo 940 N 3 12:59.8 0:43.5
3 60 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort N 3 13:02.4 0:46.1
4 69 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Escort RS 1600 N 3 13:22.2 1:05.9
5 66 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Ford Fiesta R2 A 2 13:30.6 1:14.3
6 70 Hans ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 N 3 13:33.5 1:17.2
7 83 Tom Hvinden Per Olav Råsbråten Ford Escort RS1800 N 3 13:39.6 1:23.3
8 73 Lars Johan F Strand Cathrine Ludvigsen Bmw e36 m3 N 3 13:57.7 1:41.4
9 61 Petter Sæves Waskaas Henning Johannessen Subaru Impreza Sti A 1 14:09.2 1:52.9
10 79 Kristian Østråt Magnus Ronold Peugeot 205gti A 2 14:11.8 1:55.5
11 74 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 A 4 14:11.9 1:55.6
12 81 Per Jan Nepstad Kjell Landelius Peugeot 206 RC A 2 14:18.5 2:02.2
13 95 Herman Lie-Nilsen Steve Røkland Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 14:20.8 2:04.5
13 87 Lars Erik Haug Kaja Clason Volvo 740 A 4 14:20.8 2:04.5
15 75 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 940 voc A 4 14:23.8 2:07.5
16 85 Morten Karlsen-Haugen Nina Maria Koblinger Volvo 240 N 3 14:32.8 2:16.5
17 84 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 A 4 14:34.2 2:17.9
18 91 Bjørn-Vidar Tangen Karoline Åshagen Tangen Volvo 940 A 4 14:41.6 2:25.3
19 93 Oddbjørn Håland Tommy Lie Frydnes Ford Escort Mk2 DEB 19 14:48.7 2:32.4
20 89 Gøran Spetland Øystein Spetland Volvo 240 A 4 14:51.5 2:35.2
21 77 Mikus Grantins Darta Grantina Peugeot A 2 15:03.3 2:47.0
22 82 Runar Hodne Steffen Fardal Volvo 242 N 3 15:04.1 2:47.8
23 62 Torbjørn Eidså Roy Olsen Volvo 242 N 3 15:59.8 3:43.5
24 92 June Rysstad Fredrik Rysstad Toyota Corolla gti DEB 19 16:14.9 3:58.6
25 94 Lars-Erik Haugen Nicklas Granlund Volvo 242 DEB 19 16:39.9 4:23.6
26 76 Tor Bækkevold Thea Celine Bækkevold evo A 1 17:50.9 5:34.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"