Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Rally Sørland 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia R5 Evo A 2 26:55.6 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 27:03.1 0:07.5
3 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 28:10.5 1:14.9
4 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 28:48.9 1:53.3
5 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:01.1 2:05.5
6 12 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 29:34.6 2:39.0
7 17 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 29:35.2 2:39.6
8 13 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 29:42.0 2:46.4
9 34 Mats Ivar Lars Martin Stensbøl Subaru NAS 13 29:44.5 2:48.9
10 16 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 29:47.2 2:51.6
11 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 29:47.8 2:52.2
12 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Kjell Olsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:51.1 2:55.5
13 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 29:51.4 2:55.8
14 22 Jim Roger Haugom Marte Lystgård Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 29:52.5 2:56.9
15 15 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 30:01.5 3:05.9
16 29 Rune Kittelsen Pål Kittelsen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 30:10.2 3:14.6
17 5 Olav Frederiksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 30:15.6 3:20.0
18 21 Tony Caspersen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza NAS 13 30:26.1 3:30.5
19 18 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 30:34.5 3:38.9
20 8 Stein Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 30:47.3 3:51.7
21 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo A 2 31:02.6 4:07.0
22 38 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 31:11.0 4:15.4
23 7 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Fiesta ST N 7 31:32.5 4:36.9
24 26 Lars Johan F Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw e36 m3 NAS 10 31:38.2 4:42.6
25 36 Ruben Erland Sebastian Høyland Volvo 242 NAS 10 31:44.7 4:49.1
26 27 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 31:52.0 4:56.4
27 10 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 VET 15 32:18.6 5:23.0
28 31 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 32:25.7 5:30.1
29 40 Runar Hodne Helene Wanner Volvo 242 NAS 10 32:42.6 5:47.0
30 37 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 32:45.4 5:49.8
31 41 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 32:51.4 5:55.8
32 35 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera «Kit Car» NAS 11 32:56.4 6:00.8
33 48 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 33:07.3 6:11.7
34 43 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 33:12.5 6:16.9
35 54 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 33:29.2 6:33.6
36 61 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 34:33.2 7:37.6
37 57 Sigve Lindland Bjørn Arne Skeime Volvo 242 DEB 19 34:43.8 7:48.2
38 58 Tom Vidar Belgen Martin Erdmann Volvo 940 VOC DEB 19 34:54.0 7:58.4
39 52 Arne Melhus Arnt Olaf Førland Volvo 940 VOC 17 34:54.8 7:59.2
40 51 Odd G, Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo VOC 17 34:57.6 8:02.0
41 44 Tor Bækkevold Nina Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 35:28.0 8:32.4
42 55 Jan Fredrik Bonden Morten Hogganvik Volvo 240 VOC 17 35:54.9 8:59.3
43 49 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Gøran sandstrøm Volvo 940 VOC 17 36:06.0 9:10.4
44 53 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 VOC 17 36:09.3 9:13.7
45 56 John Arne Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 240 DEB 19 36:32.4 9:36.8
46 59 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 DEB 19 39:58.6 13:03.0
47 46 Endre Espeland Kim Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 44:47.3 17:51.7
48 42 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 59:00.9 32:05.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"