Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 16 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 16:10.6 0:00.0
2 17 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:38.2 0:27.6
3 18 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:04.9 0:54.3
4 30 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 17:24.6 1:14.0
5 26 Kim Madsen Line Lykke Jensen Peugeot 307 WRC A 1 17:46.9 1:36.3
6 21 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:51.7 1:41.1
7 34 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 17:59.4 1:48.8
8 23 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:04.7 1:54.1
9 44 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:08.9 1:58.3
10 46 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:15.3 2:04.7
11 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 18:18.0 2:07.4
12 25 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta WRC16 A 1 18:20.6 2:10.0
13 43 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:20.7 2:10.1
14 31 Dagfinn Rosseland Geir Stensland Fiesta R5 A 2 18:29.7 2:19.1
15 51 Jarle Lippert Leif Arne Nesset BMW M3 NAS 10 18:35.1 2:24.5
16 57 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 18:35.4 2:24.8
17 27 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 18:37.8 2:27.2
18 48 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:43.4 2:32.8
19 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 18:49.3 2:38.7
20 50 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:49.4 2:38.8
21 28 Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson Opel Adam R2 A 5 18:51.5 2:40.9
22 41 Geir Espeland Olav Vangsnes Escort Rs 1600 VET 15 18:53.6 2:43.0
23 52 Lars M Berntsen Trond-Håvard Østheim Opel Kadett Kit Car NAS 11 19:01.0 2:50.4
24 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 19:05.3 2:54.7
25 58 Kai R. Tønnesland Aleksander Refstie Volvo 940 2,5 16 V NAS 10 19:07.0 2:56.4
26 49 Steve Røkland Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NAS 13 19:07.5 2:56.9
27 47 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 19:11.0 3:00.4
27 53 Steffen Bjerknes Audun Vestenfor Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 19:11.0 3:00.4
29 54 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 19:16.9 3:06.3
30 59 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 19:19.5 3:08.9
31 56 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 19:31.0 3:20.4
32 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 19:32.1 3:21.5
33 33 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 19:37.8 3:27.2
34 40 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 19:47.7 3:37.6
35 35 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renualt Twingo R2 A 5 19:48.3 3:37.7
36 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen FordFiesta R5 A 2 19:52.9 3:42.3
37 55 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Berge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 20:12.4 4:01.8
38 64 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 20:17.2 4:06.6
39 36 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:17.4 4:06.8
40 45 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Mitsubishi NAS 13 20:35.9 4:25.3
41 38 Nils Ugland Kristian Konestad Ford Fiesta N 7 20:40.7 4:30.1
42 66 Endre Espeland Kim jarle Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 21:10.0 4:59.4
43 67 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:18.9 5:08.3
44 37 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Ivar Kjørmo ford fiesta st 150 N 7 21:38.1 5:27.5
45 72 Arve Espeland Stian Sarajarvi Opel Ascona DEB 19 22:18.9 6:08.3
46 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 23:16.3 7:05.7
47 70 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 DEB 19 25:44.2 9:33.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"