Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 16 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 12:08.8 0:00.0
2 17 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:29.2 0:20.4
3 18 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:49.2 0:40.4
4 30 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 13:07.9 0:59.1
5 21 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:17.2 1:08.4
6 26 Kim Madsen Line Lykke Jensen Peugeot 307 WRC A 1 13:23.8 1:15.0
7 34 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 13:30.4 1:21.6
8 23 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:31.3 1:22.5
9 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen FordFiesta R5 A 2 13:32.1 1:23.3
10 44 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:35.3 1:26.5
11 46 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 13:40.4 1:31.6
12 25 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta WRC16 A 1 13:44.4 1:35.6
13 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 13:44.7 1:35.9
13 31 Dagfinn Rosseland Geir Stensland Fiesta R5 A 2 13:44.7 1:35.9
15 43 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 13:49.0 1:40.2
16 51 Jarle Lippert Leif Arne Nesset BMW M3 NAS 10 13:55.5 1:46.7
17 57 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 13:57.9 1:49.1
18 41 Geir Espeland Olav Vangsnes Escort Rs 1600 VET 15 14:03.5 1:54.7
19 27 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 14:04.4 1:55.6
20 48 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:05.7 1:56.9
21 28 Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson Opel Adam R2 A 5 14:08.7 1:59.9
22 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 14:09.1 2:00.3
23 50 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 14:11.6 2:02.8
24 52 Lars M Berntsen Trond-Håvard Østheim Opel Kadett Kit Car NAS 11 14:11.9 2:03.1
25 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 14:20.3 2:11.5
26 58 Kai R. Tønnesland Aleksander Refstie Volvo 940 2,5 16 V NAS 10 14:21.1 2:12.3
27 59 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 14:27.0 2:18.2
28 47 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 14:28.6 2:19.8
29 53 Steffen Bjerknes Audun Vestenfor Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 14:28.8 2:20.0
30 54 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 14:29.3 2:20.5
31 55 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Berge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 14:29.6 2:20.8
32 49 Steve Røkland Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NAS 13 14:30.6 2:21.8
33 56 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 14:36.2 2:27.4
34 33 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 14:42.8 2:34.0
35 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 14:43.4 2:34.6
36 40 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 14:47.4 2:38.6
37 35 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renualt Twingo R2 A 5 14:54.9 2:46.1
38 36 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta ST N 7 15:14.8 3:06.0
39 64 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:17.0 3:08.2
40 38 Nils Ugland Kristian Konestad Ford Fiesta N 7 15:28.3 3:19.5
41 67 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:55.4 3:46.6
42 22 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 15:55.5 3:46.7
43 66 Endre Espeland Kim jarle Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 16:02.8 3:54.0
44 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 16:05.7 3:56.9
45 45 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Mitsubishi NAS 13 16:06.8 3:58.0
46 37 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Ivar Kjørmo ford fiesta st 150 N 7 16:16.9 4:08.1
47 72 Arve Espeland Stian Sarajarvi Opel Ascona DEB 19 16:50.8 4:42.0
48 39 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen BMW M3 VET 15 16:54.0 4:45.2
49 70 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 DEB 19 18:17.5 6:08.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"