Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 16 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 7:03.3 0:00.0
2 17 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:10.6 0:07.3
3 22 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 7:25.0 0:21.7
4 18 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:25.6 0:22.3
5 30 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 7:31.4 0:28.1
6 26 Kim Madsen Line Lykke Jensen Peugeot 307 WRC A 1 7:34.4 0:31.1
7 45 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Mitsubishi NAS 13 7:36.0 0:32.7
8 21 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:39.0 0:35.7
9 23 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:41.9 0:38.6
10 44 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:43.4 0:40.1
11 34 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 7:48.2 0:44.9
12 25 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta WRC16 A 1 7:50.7 0:47.4
13 31 Dagfinn Rosseland Geir Stensland Fiesta R5 A 2 7:51.5 0:48.2
14 51 Jarle Lippert Leif Arne Nesset BMW M3 NAS 10 7:53.1 0:49.8
15 46 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 7:53.2 0:49.9
16 43 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 7:56.3 0:53.0
17 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 7:58.1 0:54.8
18 39 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen BMW M3 VET 15 8:01.1 0:57.8
19 41 Geir Espeland Olav Vangsnes Escort Rs 1600 VET 15 8:02.3 0:59.0
20 57 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 8:04.0 1:00.7
21 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 8:04.8 1:01.5
22 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen FordFiesta R5 A 2 8:05.0 1:01.7
23 27 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 8:07.5 1:04.2
24 28 Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson Opel Adam R2 A 5 8:07.9 1:04.6
25 48 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 8:09.7 1:06.4
26 52 Lars M Berntsen Trond-Håvard Østheim Opel Kadett Kit Car NAS 11 8:10.7 1:07.4
27 54 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 8:11.0 1:07.7
28 50 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 8:11.6 1:08.3
29 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 8:12.9 1:09.6
30 58 Kai R. Tønnesland Aleksander Refstie Volvo 940 2,5 16 V NAS 10 8:13.3 1:10.0
31 53 Steffen Bjerknes Audun Vestenfor Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 8:14.0 1:10.7
32 47 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 8:20.1 1:16.8
33 33 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 8:24.1 1:20.8
34 59 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 8:25.5 1:22.2
35 56 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 8:28.9 1:25.6
36 65 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 8:32.0 1:28.7
37 40 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 8:32.9 1:29.6
38 49 Steve Røkland Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NAS 13 8:37.5 1:34.2
39 35 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renualt Twingo R2 A 5 8:38.4 1:35.1
39 36 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta ST N 7 8:38.4 1:35.1
41 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 8:39.7 1:36.4
42 55 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Berge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 8:48.2 1:44.9
43 64 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:49.6 1:46.3
44 38 Nils Ugland Kristian Konestad Ford Fiesta N 7 8:51.1 1:47.8
45 70 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 DEB 19 9:04.2 2:00.9
46 66 Endre Espeland Kim jarle Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 9:12.1 2:08.8
47 67 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 9:14.8 2:11.5
48 37 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Ivar Kjørmo ford fiesta st 150 N 7 9:15.2 2:11.9
49 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 9:16.8 2:13.5
50 72 Arve Espeland Stian Sarajarvi Opel Ascona DEB 19 9:49.0 2:45.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"