Resultater t.o.m. SS 1
KNA Rally Grimstad 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 16 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW Polo GTI R5 A 2 3:32.4 0:00.0
2 26 Kim Madsen Line Lykke Jensen Peugeot 307 WRC A 1 3:35.7 0:03.3
3 17 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:36.2 0:03.8
4 22 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 3:38.9 0:06.5
5 30 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 3:42.3 0:09.9
6 18 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:43.5 0:11.1
7 23 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:44.2 0:11.8
8 25 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta WRC16 A 1 3:44.8 0:12.4
9 21 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:46.9 0:14.5
10 45 Trond Sveinsvoll Ola Fløene Mitsubishi NAS 13 3:47.8 0:15.4
11 31 Dagfinn Rosseland Geir Stensland Fiesta R5 A 2 3:48.9 0:16.5
12 44 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:49.7 0:17.3
13 54 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 3:50.8 0:18.4
14 51 Jarle Lippert Leif Arne Nesset BMW M3 NAS 10 3:51.4 0:19.0
15 39 Valter Chr. Jensen Erik Pedersen BMW M3 VET 15 3:52.8 0:20.4
16 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 3:53.0 0:20.6
17 43 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:53.4 0:21.0
18 34 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:53.7 0:21.3
19 46 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:55.2 0:22.8
20 24 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 3:58.4 0:26.0
20 53 Steffen Bjerknes Audun Vestenfor Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 3:58.4 0:26.0
22 28 Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:58.6 0:26.2
23 57 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 3:59.7 0:27.3
24 58 Kai R. Tønnesland Aleksander Refstie Volvo 940 2,5 16 V NAS 10 4:00.2 0:27.8
25 41 Geir Espeland Olav Vangsnes Escort Rs 1600 VET 15 4:01.2 0:28.8
26 52 Lars M Berntsen Trond-Håvard Østheim Opel Kadett Kit Car NAS 11 4:01.4 0:29.0
27 50 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:01.6 0:29.2
28 33 Viktor Løsch Danneborg Carina Møller Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 4:02.6 0:30.2
28 48 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:02.6 0:30.2
30 47 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:05.3 0:32.9
31 27 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:05.7 0:33.3
32 32 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 4:06.4 0:34.0
32 49 Steve Røkland Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX NAS 13 4:06.4 0:34.0
34 40 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 4:06.7 0:34.3
35 56 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 4:06.7 0:34.3
36 59 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 4:08.2 0:35.8
37 65 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:09.0 0:36.6
38 35 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renualt Twingo R2 A 5 4:12.1 0:39.7
39 36 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:13.0 0:40.6
40 64 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:14.6 0:42.2
41 38 Nils Ugland Kristian Konestad Ford Fiesta N 7 4:18.8 0:46.4
42 19 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen FordFiesta R5 A 2 4:21.2 0:48.8
43 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 4:25.4 0:53.0
44 37 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Ivar Kjørmo ford fiesta st 150 N 7 4:26.4 0:54.0
45 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:31.3 0:58.9
46 70 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:33.1 1:00.7
47 67 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:33.4 1:01.0
48 66 Endre Espeland Kim jarle Fjellheim Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:35.3 1:02.9
49 72 Arve Espeland Stian Sarajarvi Opel Ascona DEB 19 4:38.7 1:06.3
50 55 Ronny Berge Karina Hofsten Berge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 4:48.2 1:15.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"