Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Rally Tron 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:00.1 0:00.0
2 2 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 16:29.3 0:29.2
3 5 Steve Røkland Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 17:22.6 1:22.5
4 3 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:26.0 1:25.9
5 15 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 17:36.3 1:36.2
6 17 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 17:37.2 1:37.1
7 18 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 17:47.3 1:47.2
8 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta R2 UNG 20 18:12.7 2:12.6
9 19 Bjørn Bækkevold Ann veronica Bækkevold Mitsubishi evo ix NAS 13 18:16.8 2:16.7
10 7 Hans Petter Ebbestad Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru N 3 18:31.5 2:31.4
11 27 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo NAS 10 18:36.8 2:36.7
12 20 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 18:40.1 2:40.0
13 16 Morten Bredesen Tommi Kristiansen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 18:46.8 2:46.7
14 22 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford escort mk1 NAS 11 18:56.5 2:56.4
15 21 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 19:02.4 3:02.3
16 32 Heine Rudi Harald Lian Peugeot 206 NAS 11 19:15.6 3:15.5
17 34 Sondre Jacobsen Oda Jacobsen Opel kadett NAS 11 19:36.1 3:36.0
18 10 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 19:52.2 3:52.1
19 30 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 20:20.8 4:20.7
20 6 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Hyundai WRC A 1 20:21.8 4:21.7
21 9 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 20:26.3 4:26.2
22 23 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 ems NAS 11 20:31.0 4:30.9
23 37 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 20:32.6 4:32.5
24 25 Anders Hovelsrud Anine Steen Hovelsrud Volvo 244 NAS 10 20:35.9 4:35.8
25 36 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo VOC VOC 17 20:46.1 4:46.0
26 35 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:54.0 4:53.9
27 33 Espen Berglund Margit B Rødås Opel Ascona B NAS 11 21:16.3 5:16.2
28 29 Oddvar Andersen Carsten Andersen Opel Manta NAS 11 21:22.9 5:22.8
29 39 Frank Tore Bekkåsen Sigurd Buan Kristiansen Volvo 242 DEB 19 21:25.8 5:25.7
30 28 Tor Bækkevold Monica Pedersen Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 22:23.6 6:23.5
31 38 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Hans Liberg Volvo 242 VOC 17 22:28.4 6:28.3
32 12 Odd Johansen Helen Lund Ford Escort TC mk.1 VET 15 24:06.8 8:06.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"