Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Rally Tron 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:26.5 0:00.0
2 2 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 14:49.0 0:22.5
3 5 Steve Røkland Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 15:42.9 1:16.4
4 3 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:43.8 1:17.3
5 17 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 15:53.6 1:27.1
6 15 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 15:54.1 1:27.6
7 18 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 16:05.3 1:38.8
8 901 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta R2 UNG 20 16:30.1 2:03.6
9 19 Bjørn Bækkevold Ann veronica Bækkevold Mitsubishi evo ix NAS 13 16:33.9 2:07.4
10 7 Hans Petter Ebbestad Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru N 3 16:43.0 2:16.5
11 27 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo NAS 10 16:51.9 2:25.4
12 20 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 16:58.9 2:32.4
13 16 Morten Bredesen Tommi Kristiansen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 17:03.2 2:36.7
14 22 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford escort mk1 NAS 11 17:08.7 2:42.2
15 21 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 17:14.1 2:47.6
16 32 Heine Rudi Harald Lian Peugeot 206 NAS 11 17:28.5 3:02.0
17 6 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Hyundai WRC A 1 17:28.6 3:02.1
18 34 Sondre Jacobsen Oda Jacobsen Opel kadett NAS 11 17:39.5 3:13.0
19 10 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 17:55.5 3:29.0
20 30 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 18:25.9 3:59.4
21 9 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 18:27.2 4:00.7
22 25 Anders Hovelsrud Anine Steen Hovelsrud Volvo 244 NAS 10 18:30.3 4:03.8
23 23 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 ems NAS 11 18:34.0 4:07.5
24 37 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:40.2 4:13.7
25 36 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo VOC VOC 17 18:52.9 4:26.4
26 35 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:58.6 4:32.1
27 33 Espen Berglund Margit B Rødås Opel Ascona B NAS 11 18:59.4 4:32.9
28 29 Oddvar Andersen Carsten Andersen Opel Manta NAS 11 19:17.4 4:50.9
29 28 Tor Bækkevold Monica Pedersen Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 19:19.2 4:52.7
30 39 Frank Tore Bekkåsen Sigurd Buan Kristiansen Volvo 242 DEB 19 19:25.9 4:59.4
31 38 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Hans Liberg Volvo 242 VOC 17 20:30.6 6:04.1
32 12 Odd Johansen Helen Lund Ford Escort TC mk.1 VET 15 21:58.0 7:31.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"