Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Gardermosprinten 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 24 Olav Fredriksen Morten Nedberg Fredriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:55.3 0:00.0
2 31 Camilla Antonsen Martine Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 10:56.7 0:01.4
3 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsal Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 10:58.0 0:02.7
4 37 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 11:01.8 0:06.5
5 33 Tommy Herregården Jonas Gulliksen BMW M3 NAS 10 11:03.9 0:08.6
6 16 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 11:08.3 0:13.0
7 25 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 11:18.5 0:23.2
8 17 Holm Jacob Matheson Dag-Henning Nielsen Escort RS 1600 VET 15 11:24.5 0:29.2
9 39 Stian Brøderud Siv Jensen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 11:26.6 0:31.3
10 38 Roger Rustand Ole Petter Løkseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:27.1 0:31.8
11 30 Jarle Lippert Frida Lippert Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 11:38.3 0:43.0
12 902 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 11:52.4 0:57.1
13 12 Tore Johannessen Helen Lund Ford RS 1600 VET 15 11:53.4 0:58.1
14 34 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta ST150 N 7 11:59.8 1:04.5
15 14 Nils Hillestad Helene Hillestad Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 12:07.1 1:11.8
16 2 Stian Dahl Therese Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:08.6 1:13.3
17 18 Joakim Skalstad Dyre Erling Fredriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 12:13.1 1:17.8
18 28 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 12:15.8 1:20.5
19 36 Andreas Wiik Jeanette Wiik Mini JCW 1,6T WRC A 1 12:18.7 1:23.4
20 11 Eivind Brynildsen Joakim Harstad BMW E30 DEB 19 12:20.7 1:25.4
21 9 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 12:26.2 1:30.9
22 901 Markus Bakken Håvard Bratvold Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 12:27.7 1:32.4
23 1 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:31.2 1:35.9
24 19 Alexander Brinch Conradi Annikken Brinch Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 12:31.4 1:36.1
25 5 Stian Kristiansen Henrik Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:41.2 1:45.9
26 3 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Monica M. Sørlie Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:58.2 2:02.9
27 6 Haakon-Marius Strømsrud Marius Lunde Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:25.8 2:30.5
28 7 Wendy Strømstad Martin Nygård Nissan Almera DEB 19 13:40.0 2:44.7
29 8 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif-Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 17:52.6 6:57.3
30 10 Endre Espeland Kim J Fjellheim Opel Ascona B DEB 19 23:18.1 12:22.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"