Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Gardermosprinten 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 24 Olav Fredriksen Morten Nedberg Fredriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:14.7 0:00.0
2 31 Camilla Antonsen Martine Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 7:21.2 0:06.5
3 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsal Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 7:22.3 0:07.6
4 33 Tommy Herregården Jonas Gulliksen BMW M3 NAS 10 7:25.5 0:10.8
5 16 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 7:29.1 0:14.4
6 37 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 7:29.3 0:14.6
7 25 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 7:30.2 0:15.5
8 17 Holm Jacob Matheson Dag-Henning Nielsen Escort RS 1600 VET 15 7:39.7 0:25.0
9 30 Jarle Lippert Frida Lippert Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 7:45.5 0:30.8
10 12 Tore Johannessen Helen Lund Ford RS 1600 VET 15 7:54.4 0:39.7
11 38 Roger Rustand Ole Petter Løkseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:55.3 0:40.6
12 902 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 7:55.6 0:40.9
13 39 Stian Brøderud Siv Jensen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 8:01.7 0:47.0
14 2 Stian Dahl Therese Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:07.3 0:52.6
15 19 Alexander Brinch Conradi Annikken Brinch Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 8:08.8 0:54.1
16 18 Joakim Skalstad Dyre Erling Fredriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 8:12.1 0:57.4
17 34 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta ST150 N 7 8:12.9 0:58.2
18 14 Nils Hillestad Helene Hillestad Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 8:14.4 0:59.7
19 9 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 8:14.6 0:59.9
20 11 Eivind Brynildsen Joakim Harstad BMW E30 DEB 19 8:18.3 1:03.6
21 1 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:19.0 1:04.3
22 901 Markus Bakken Håvard Bratvold Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 8:25.1 1:10.4
23 5 Stian Kristiansen Henrik Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:28.4 1:13.7
24 28 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 8:30.4 1:15.7
25 36 Andreas Wiik Jeanette Wiik Mini JCW 1,6T WRC A 1 8:32.1 1:17.4
26 3 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Monica M. Sørlie Volvo 242 VOC 17 8:39.5 1:24.8
27 6 Haakon-Marius Strømsrud Marius Lunde Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:58.5 1:43.8
28 7 Wendy Strømstad Martin Nygård Nissan Almera DEB 19 9:10.2 1:55.5
29 10 Endre Espeland Kim J Fjellheim Opel Ascona B DEB 19 13:18.1 6:03.4
30 8 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif-Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 14:00.1 6:45.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"