Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Gardermosprinten 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 24 Olav Fredriksen Morten Nedberg Fredriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:30.7 0:00.0
2 16 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 3:39.3 0:08.6
3 31 Camilla Antonsen Martine Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 3:40.1 0:09.4
4 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsal Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 3:40.7 0:10.0
5 25 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 3:41.3 0:10.6
6 17 Holm Jacob Matheson Dag-Henning Nielsen Escort RS 1600 VET 15 3:43.5 0:12.8
7 33 Tommy Herregården Jonas Gulliksen BMW M3 NAS 10 3:44.2 0:13.5
8 13 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 3:47.4 0:16.7
9 30 Jarle Lippert Frida Lippert Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 3:49.4 0:18.7
10 37 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 3:51.4 0:20.7
11 12 Tore Johannessen Helen Lund Ford RS 1600 VET 15 3:51.6 0:20.9
12 902 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 3:51.7 0:21.0
13 28 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 3:52.1 0:21.4
14 20 Åge Hansen Trine Opsahl Renault Clio NAS 11 3:53.2 0:22.5
15 2 Stian Dahl Therese Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:54.8 0:24.1
16 19 Alexander Brinch Conradi Annikken Brinch Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 3:59.1 0:28.4
17 1 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:00.8 0:30.1
18 18 Joakim Skalstad Dyre Erling Fredriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:02.3 0:31.6
19 9 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 4:03.1 0:32.4
20 901 Markus Bakken Håvard Bratvold Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 4:04.7 0:34.0
21 11 Eivind Brynildsen Joakim Harstad BMW E30 DEB 19 4:07.5 0:36.8
22 5 Stian Kristiansen Henrik Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:09.5 0:38.8
23 14 Nils Hillestad Helene Hillestad Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 4:12.9 0:42.2
24 34 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta ST150 N 7 4:14.9 0:44.2
25 38 Roger Rustand Ole Petter Løkseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:17.6 0:46.9
26 3 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Monica M. Sørlie Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:17.8 0:47.1
27 36 Andreas Wiik Jeanette Wiik Mini JCW 1,6T WRC A 1 4:22.8 0:52.1
28 6 Haakon-Marius Strømsrud Marius Lunde Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:26.0 0:55.3
29 39 Stian Brøderud Siv Jensen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:28.7 0:58.0
30 7 Wendy Strømstad Martin Nygård Nissan Almera DEB 19 4:31.2 1:00.5
31 10 Endre Espeland Kim J Fjellheim Opel Ascona B DEB 19 4:32.5 1:01.8
32 40 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 4:46.6 1:15.9
33 22 Johnny Christiansen Escort MK2 NAS 11 6:01.3 2:30.6
34 8 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif-Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 6:51.9 3:21.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"