Resultater t.o.m. SS 1
Gardermosprinten 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 24 Olav Fredriksen Morten Nedberg Fredriksen Volvo 240 NAS 10 1:42.0 0:00.0
2 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsal Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 1:42.7 0:00.7
3 33 Tommy Herregården Jonas Gulliksen BMW M3 NAS 10 1:42.8 0:00.8
4 31 Camilla Antonsen Martine Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 1:43.2 0:01.2
5 25 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 1:45.5 0:03.5
6 16 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:46.0 0:04.0
6 17 Holm Jacob Matheson Dag-Henning Nielsen Escort RS 1600 VET 15 1:46.0 0:04.0
8 30 Jarle Lippert Frida Lippert Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 1:48.0 0:06.0
9 13 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 1:50.7 0:08.7
10 37 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 1:51.2 0:09.2
11 12 Tore Johannessen Helen Lund Ford RS 1600 VET 15 1:51.5 0:09.5
12 8 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif-Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 1:51.9 0:09.9
13 902 Jacob Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Renault Clio UNG 20 1:54.0 0:12.0
14 10 Endre Espeland Kim J Fjellheim Opel Ascona B DEB 19 1:54.4 0:12.4
15 2 Stian Dahl Therese Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 1:54.5 0:12.5
16 14 Nils Hillestad Helene Hillestad Ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 1:54.6 0:12.6
17 28 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 1:56.0 0:14.0
18 20 Åge Hansen Trine Opsahl Renault Clio NAS 11 1:56.9 0:14.9
19 22 Johnny Christiansen Escort MK2 NAS 11 1:58.6 0:16.6
20 19 Alexander Brinch Conradi Annikken Brinch Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 1:59.0 0:17.0
21 1 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 1:59.2 0:17.2
22 18 Joakim Skalstad Dyre Erling Fredriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 2:00.5 0:18.5
23 9 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 2:00.6 0:18.6
24 38 Roger Rustand Ole Petter Løkseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:01.2 0:19.2
25 11 Eivind Brynildsen Joakim Harstad BMW E30 DEB 19 2:02.2 0:20.2
26 901 Markus Bakken Håvard Bratvold Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 2:02.4 0:20.4
27 7 Wendy Strømstad Martin Nygård Nissan Almera DEB 19 2:03.2 0:21.2
28 34 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta ST150 N 7 2:03.9 0:21.9
29 5 Stian Kristiansen Henrik Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:05.6 0:23.6
30 39 Stian Brøderud Siv Jensen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 2:06.0 0:24.0
31 3 Kai-Roar Skjærbekk Monica M. Sørlie Volvo 242 VOC 17 2:07.8 0:25.8
32 6 Haakon-Marius Strømsrud Marius Lunde Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:11.7 0:29.7
33 36 Andreas Wiik Jeanette Wiik Mini JCW 1,6T WRC A 1 2:19.2 0:37.2
34 40 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 2:22.3 0:40.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"