Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Sørlandsprinten 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 25 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:43.6 0:00.0
2 26 Arnt gustav Olsen Raymond Grimestad Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:47.7 0:04.1
3 10 Trond Arne Berg Terje Olsen Subaru NAS 13 15:16.5 0:32.9
4 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 15:23.4 0:39.8
5 19 Morten Hille Rosseland Fredrik Klepp Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:58.9 1:15.3
6 13 Torbjørn Eidså Steinar Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:00.7 1:17.1
7 2 Geir Espeland Christina E. Nygård ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 16:10.9 1:27.3
8 27 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:11.9 1:28.3
9 17 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:22.2 1:38.6
10 21 Kristian Myren Anne Mai Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 16:30.8 1:47.2
11 15 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 16:34.8 1:51.2
12 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Thomas Erland BMW M3 NAS 10 16:38.5 1:54.9
13 36 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 16:47.6 2:04.0
14 3 Hans Kaddan Sørensen Tommy Antonsen Volvo 240 VET 15 16:49.4 2:05.8
15 35 Kai Tønnesland Ole Kristian Systad Volvo 2,5 16V NAS 10 16:54.6 2:11.0
16 4 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:55.5 2:11.9
17 24 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 17:06.2 2:22.6
18 5 Reidar Bjerland Tobias Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 17:11.7 2:28.1
19 18 Lars Johan F Strand Jarle Sørensen Bmw e36 325i NAS 10 17:15.3 2:31.7
20 20 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:26.5 2:42.9
21 30 Thomas Brandsvoll Kjell Landelius BMW e30 325 DEB 19 17:43.5 2:59.9
22 8 Odd Harald Engeland Ernst Solaas Volvo VOC 17 18:02.4 3:18.8
23 7 Arne Melhus Arnt Olav Førland Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:10.9 3:27.3
24 22 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:16.8 3:33.2
25 23 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 18:20.6 3:37.0
26 37 Bjørn Winnæss John Arne Almedal Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:24.3 3:40.7
27 6 Odd G Holmesland Hege Holmesland VOLVO VOC 17 18:47.2 4:03.6
28 32 Ivar Kjørmo Svein Robert Kjørmo Peugeot 206 xs DEB 19 18:54.3 4:10.7
29 29 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Sunniva A. Skogen ford st N 7 19:12.9 4:29.3
30 33 Tor Anders Larsen Lars Pedersen BMW DEB 19 19:40.4 4:56.8
31 34 Stian Tjøtta Sander Holter Volvo 240 DEB 19 20:38.8 5:55.2
32 11 Rune Kittelsen Pål Kittelsen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 20:49.7 6:06.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"