Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Sørlandsprinten 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 25 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:59.5 0:00.0
2 26 Arnt gustav Olsen Raymond Grimestad Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:03.9 0:04.4
3 10 Trond Arne Berg Terje Olsen Subaru NAS 13 13:27.0 0:27.5
4 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 13:35.4 0:35.9
5 19 Morten Hille Rosseland Fredrik Klepp Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:05.7 1:06.2
6 13 Torbjørn Eidså Steinar Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:08.2 1:08.7
7 2 Geir Espeland Christina E. Nygård ford Escort RS1600 VET 15 14:14.7 1:15.2
8 27 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:16.9 1:17.4
9 17 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:19.4 1:19.9
10 21 Kristian Myren Anne Mai Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:33.0 1:33.5
11 15 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 14:37.4 1:37.9
12 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Thomas Erland BMW M3 NAS 10 14:41.0 1:41.5
13 36 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 14:45.6 1:46.1
14 3 Hans Kaddan Sørensen Tommy Antonsen Volvo 240 VET 15 14:50.6 1:51.7
15 4 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:54.9 1:55.4
16 35 Kai Tønnesland Ole Kristian Systad Volvo 2,5 16V NAS 10 14:55.6 1:56.1
17 16 Jan Kåre Eigebrekk Atle Foss Skuland Volvo 940 NAS 10 15:00.6 2:01.1
18 5 Reidar Bjerland Tobias Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 15:02.2 2:02.7
19 24 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 15:09.4 2:09.9
20 22 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:12.1 2:12.6
21 18 Lars Johan F Strand Jarle Sørensen Bmw e36 325i NAS 10 15:13.7 2:14.2
22 20 Runar Hodne Odd Bjørnestøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:24.2 2:24.7
23 30 Thomas Brandsvoll Kjell Landelius BMW e30 325 DEB 19 15:35.7 2:36.2
24 8 Odd Harald Engeland Ernst Solaas Volvo VOC 17 15:51.6 2:52.1
25 7 Arne Melhus Arnt Olav Førland Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:01.1 3:01.6
26 37 Bjørn Winnæss John Arne Almedal Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:08.1 3:08.6
27 23 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 16:11.6 3:12.1
28 6 Odd G Holmesland Hege Holmesland VOLVO VOC 17 16:37.6 3:38.1
29 32 Ivar Kjørmo Svein Robert Kjørmo Peugeot 206 xs DEB 19 16:40.4 3:40.9
30 29 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Sunniva A. Skogen ford st N 7 16:52.3 3:52.8
31 33 Tor Anders Larsen Lars Pedersen BMW DEB 19 17:20.2 4:20.7
32 34 Stian Tjøtta Sander Holter Volvo 240 DEB 19 18:12.1 5:12.6
33 11 Rune Kittelsen Pål Kittelsen Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 18:59.1 5:59.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"