Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Sprintrally Revetal 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:28.9 0:00.0
2 23 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 10:46.3 0:17.4
3 2 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:47.9 0:19.0
4 4 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 11:12.3 0:43.4
5 3 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:13.2 0:44.3
6 30 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 11:13.4 0:44.5
7 8 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 11:14.4 0:45.5
8 28 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 11:16.1 0:47.2
9 27 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Eriksen Hvambsal Volvo 940 NAS 10 11:20.4 0:51.5
10 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 11:20.7 0:51.8
11 25 Anders Kjær Knut Harald Henriksen Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 11:24.2 0:55.3
12 24 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 11:31.3 1:02.4
13 6 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 11:32.6 1:03.7
14 29 Olav Fredriksen Christel Møyland Fredriksen Volvo 240 turbo NAS 10 11:33.4 1:04.5
15 5 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 11:39.2 1:10.3
16 15 Petter Fausko Steve Røkland Opel Kadett VET 15 11:44.5 1:15.6
17 16 Ståle Hovda Thorleif Johannson Volvo VET 15 11:48.9 1:20.0
18 21 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Celica GT4 VET 15 11:49.5 1:20.6
19 44 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:57.9 1:29.0
20 31 Tommy Transeth Morten Sætren Subaru NAS 13 11:59.4 1:30.5
21 40 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 12:02.0 1:33.1
22 33 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 12:07.3 1:38.4
23 41 Ståle Brastad Vegard Hegle Nissan Almera NAS 11 12:14.1 1:45.2
24 11 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 12:15.0 1:46.1
25 46 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo VOC 17 12:15.3 1:46.4
26 18 Reidar Moland Jan Kåre Moland Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 12:16.0 1:47.1
27 36 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Cupra NAS 11 12:22.0 1:53.1
28 38 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:24.0 1:55.1
29 34 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru STI NAS 13 12:35.2 2:06.3
30 50 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 242 DEB 19 12:36.7 2:07.8
31 19 Ole Kristian Stenslet Maren Bålsrud Moseby Ford Escort Mk1 TC VET 15 12:37.1 2:08.2
32 12 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:45.4 2:16.5
33 45 Andreas Amundsen Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:50.3 2:21.4
34 35 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:50.9 2:22.0
35 14 Thea Turvoll Lien Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 12:51.6 2:22.7
36 39 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 12:53.2 2:24.3
37 47 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:56.5 2:27.6
38 32 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 EMS NAS 11 13:05.1 2:36.2
39 49 Kjetil Hauge Kristian Pandur Ford Sierra Cosworth DEB 19 13:08.3 2:39.4
40 17 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Toyota Starlet VET 15 13:19.3 2:50.4
41 20 Helge Menkerud Jeanett Haug Ford Cortina VET 15 13:43.0 3:14.1
42 37 Tor Bækkevold Mats Hillman Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 13:48.8 3:19.9
43 48 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:09.9 4:41.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"