Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
KNA Sommer Rally Grimstad 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 16 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:13.3 0:00.0
2 17 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:14.7 0:01.4
3 20 Mats Myrsell Erik Pedersen Porsche 997 GT 3 Rally A 1 11:22.4 0:09.1
4 30 Svein Frustøl Lars wilhelm Andersen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:25.4 0:12.1
5 22 Ib Kragh Ditte Kammersgaard Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 11:27.0 0:13.7
6 19 Joachim Grahn Rickard Nilsson Ford Focus WRC05 A 1 11:27.1 0:13.8
7 18 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Mini JCW WRC A 1 11:27.9 0:14.6
8 46 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen BMW M3 NAS 10 11:39.7 0:26.4
9 43 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Opel Kadett NAS 11 11:46.9 0:33.6
10 47 Kenneth Petersen Finn Richardt BMW M3 E 30 NAS 10 11:49.0 0:35.7
11 42 Tony Caspersen Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 11:53.5 0:40.2
12 41 Trond arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru NAS 13 11:53.8 0:40.5
13 26 Dagfinn Rosseland Pål Kittelsen Fiesta R5 A 2 11:55.4 0:42.1
14 56 Kai Tønnesland Silje Thorsland Volvo 940 16V NAS 10 11:56.2 0:42.9
15 31 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:56.6 0:43.3
16 24 Lars Martin Stensbøl Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 11:58.3 0:45.0
17 28 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza STI N 3 11:59.0 0:45.7
18 45 Anders Karlsson Jan-Erik Jönsson FORD NAS 10 12:00.6 0:47.3
19 27 Tor Arnt Hammersmark odd Bjørnestøl Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:00.9 0:47.6
19 52 Ronny Berge Karina Berge Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 12:00.9 0:47.6
21 55 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 12:01.0 0:47.7
22 51 Camilla Antonsen Anniken Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 12:03.5 0:50.2
23 40 Rune Kittelsen Jan Lilleødegård Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 12:04.2 0:50.9
24 39 Kristian Pandur Stian Lehne Ford Escort Twin Cam VET 15 12:04.9 0:51.6
25 44 Tommy Transeth Helene Lund Subaru NAS 13 12:05.3 0:52.0
26 53 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 12:05.7 0:52.4
27 21 Steen Johansen Suna Maria Schwaen Skoda Fabia Super 2000 A 2 12:07.9 0:54.6
28 23 Torben Sørensen Henrik Petersen Renault Clio R3 Maxi Evo A 4 12:10.9 0:57.6
29 36 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 12:11.6 0:58.3
30 25 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:14.7 1:01.4
30 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Renault Clio UNG 20 12:14.7 1:01.4
32 49 Morten Gravermoen Marius Fuglerud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 12:15.0 1:01.7
33 57 Kristen Igland Kristen Metveit Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 12:16.5 1:03.2
34 33 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 12:25.1 1:11.8
35 63 Jan Terje Grøsle Tom Fådde Landås Ford Escort NAS 11 12:36.9 1:23.6
36 59 Lars Johan Furulund Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin Bmw e36 325i NAS 10 12:38.0 1:24.7
37 38 Ole Kristian Stenslet Maren Bålsrud Moseby Ford Escort Mk1 TC VET 15 12:39.2 1:25.9
38 64 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 12:44.8 1:31.5
39 35 Göran Jonasson Björn Jonasson Vauxhall Chevette HSR VET 15 12:48.1 1:34.8
40 68 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:49.3 1:36.0
41 66 Johan Brekke Oda Jacobsen Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:51.9 1:38.6
42 69 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:52.7 1:39.4
43 34 Juan Nils Ugland Kristian I Konnestad Ford Fiesta ST N 7 12:54.2 1:40.9
44 62 Svein Atle Berge Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Peugeot 206 Rc NAS 11 12:58.2 1:44.9
45 67 Kristian E. Hvambsal Jonas E. Hvambsal Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:03.9 1:50.6
46 71 Jonas Svendby Marie Hofsløkken Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 13:06.6 1:53.3
47 70 Åge Hansen Trine Opsahl Renault Clio DEB 19 13:15.6 2:02.3
48 37 Geir Espeland Christina Nygård Ford Escort RS 1600 VET 15 14:41.9 3:28.6
49 48 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsal Opel Kadett NAS 11 16:13.0 4:59.7
50 7 Bjørn Haugeby John Thoreby Volvo 142 NAS 21 21:43.3 10:30.0
51 15 Theresa Kjeldsen Bjørn Natvig Ford Escort NAS 21 21:54.6 10:41.3
52 3 Steinar Ludvigsen Jarle Bye Skoda 130 LA NAS 21 22:47.8 11:34.5
53 9 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen VW NAS 21 23:11.0 11:57.7
54 50 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 23:17.2 12:03.9
55 72 Ole Erlend Sandsmark ivar kjørmo Ford Fiesta ST150 N 7 23:28.2 12:14.9
56 6 Erik Brun Terje Thorstensen Saab V4 NAS 21 23:35.3 12:22.0
57 8 Alf Helle Ingar Carlsen Triumph TR4 NAS 21 23:38.7 12:25.4
58 13 Geir Harald Ødegaard Kjell Lund Toyota Celica TA22 NAS 21 23:39.2 12:25.9
59 12 Inge Møller Ivan Klevmo Volvo 142 NAS 21 23:40.2 12:26.9
60 1 Svein Eikaas Hakon Berge-Hansen BMW 630 CS NAS 21 23:40.3 12:27.0
61 11 Ivar Hurv Ole Myhrer Saab 96 V4 NAS 21 23:41.0 12:27.7
62 14 Vidar Mehren Birgitte Mehren Opel GT NAS 21 23:44.8 12:31.5
63 10 Kristian Sandtveit Rune Sandtveit VW GOLF GTI 16V NAS 21 23:54.8 12:41.5
64 5 Vegard Solstad Øystein Gundersen Solstad Ford Capri NAS 21 24:09.8 12:56.5
65 2 Paul T. Anderson Erik Hillesund KIA Picanto NAS 21 25:09.4 13:56.1
66 4 Vidar Sten-Halvorsen William Sten-Halvorsen Ford NAS 21 26:28.3 15:15.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"