Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Hurumsprinten 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 58 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta A 2 6:10.3 0:00.0
2 57 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:14.6 0:04.3
3 66 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:30.8 0:20.5
4 69 Thomas Imingen Vegard Gudmundsen Halland Subaru Impreza STI N 3 6:44.2 0:33.9
5 62 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Subaru N 3 6:51.8 0:41.5
6 12 Tom Kristian Lien Rita Kristensen VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 6:52.0 0:41.7
7 67 Mats Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza N 3 6:57.9 0:47.6
8 25 Kristian Svendsen Even Andreas Eng Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4 NAS 13 7:00.2 0:49.9
9 18 Jarle Lippert Kjell Pettersen BMW M3 NAS 10 7:01.8 0:51.5
10 9 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 7:03.2 0:52.9
11 82 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind Rødsja Beckstrøm Opel Adam R2 A 5 7:03.9 0:53.6
12 14 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 7:05.0 0:54.7
13 11 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 7:09.4 0:59.1
14 15 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:10.3 1:00.0
15 64 Knut Harald Henriksen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 7:10.8 1:00.5
16 61 Harald Larsen Jim Roger Haugom Subaru Impreza STI N 3 7:11.4 1:01.1
17 72 Ole K Gislerud Ole Thomas Westby Mitsubishi EVO 6 DEB 19 7:11.5 1:01.2
18 16 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:11.9 1:01.6
19 65 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Steve Røkland Peugeot 208 A 5 7:13.0 1:02.7
20 21 Vegard Hegle Kristoffer Hegle Volvo NAS 10 7:13.7 1:03.4
21 31 Thomas Grøtterud Odd Arild Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:17.6 1:07.3
22 28 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:18.8 1:08.5
23 3 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 7:22.3 1:12.0
24 17 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambshal Opel Kadett NAS 11 7:23.0 1:12.7
25 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort NAS 11 7:23.3 1:13.0
26 29 Steffen Bjerknes Gjermund Lien Dahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:25.8 1:15.5
27 30 Axel Haug Lars Christian Vangen Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:27.1 1:16.8
28 59 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:31.4 1:21.1
29 46 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:33.7 1:23.4
30 56 Krister Skjærbekk Hans Liberg Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:38.0 1:27.7
30 51 Andre Tronrud Kristian Haug Volvo VOC 17 7:38.0 1:27.7
32 60 Thomas Olsen Jørn Listerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:39.2 1:28.9
33 38 Lasse Bjørnsrud Tveiten Knut Løvstuen Opel Astra NAS 11 7:39.7 1:29.4
34 78 Marcus Lundhaug Roy Tangen Nissan Almera UNG 20 7:40.2 1:29.9
35 77 Kjetil Hagestande Dag Nordstrand Ford DEB 19 7:40.3 1:30.0
36 1 Terje Hakkim Knut Strandbråten Saab 99 Ems VET 15 7:45.3 1:35.0
37 73 Andreas Amundsen Øivind Lehre Volvo 940 DEB 19 7:45.9 1:35.6
38 27 Knut Boberg Leif Arne Neset VW Golf NAS 14 7:47.9 1:37.6
39 4 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 7:48.2 1:37.9
40 81 Oddvar Bakken Morten Høgberg Volvo 242 NAS 14 7:51.8 1:41.5
41 20 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Olsen Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 7:54.8 1:44.5
42 41 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel NAS 11 7:54.9 1:44.6
43 47 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:55.3 1:45.0
44 55 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Christoffersen Volvo 940 GL VOC 17 7:58.8 1:48.5
45 45 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:59.8 1:49.5
46 70 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 8:00.6 1:50.3
47 37 Ståle Bårdseth Marcus Bårdseth Honda Civic VTI NAS 11 8:00.8 1:50.5
48 76 Christoffer Pedersen Oscar Solberg Ford Fiesta R2 DEB 19 8:02.2 1:51.9
49 43 Oddvar Andersen Carsten Andersen Volvo 242 NAS 14 8:02.3 1:52.0
50 83 Kristian Pandur Stian Escort Twin cam VET 15 8:02.5 1:52.2
50 84 Peder Vikan Martin Tollefsen Volvo VOC 17 8:02.5 1:52.2
52 74 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 DEB 19 8:08.5 1:58.2
53 79 Thea Turvoll Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 8:14.9 2:04.6
54 44 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Opel Ascona B NAS 14 8:17.4 2:07.1
55 50 Kjell Ivar Åmfelt Christine L.K. Åmfelt Volvo 244 VOC VOC 17 8:22.7 2:12.4
56 49 Erik Tandberg Lars Faale Volvo 244 VOC 17 8:23.3 2:13.0
57 33 Øystein Hansen Per Eivind Eriksen Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:29.3 2:19.0
58 71 Sigbjørn Fjeldbu Ida Kristin Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 8:29.4 2:19.1
59 34 Heine Rudi Anders Nygård Saab 99 NAS 11 9:06.6 2:56.3
60 35 Daniel Wolden Dag Anderas Kristiansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 9:27.3 3:17.0
61 32 Emir Orucevic Thomas Kristiansen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 10:24.3 4:14.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"