Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Vårsleppet 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:56.7 0:00.0
2 7 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 13:12.6 0:15.9
3 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 13:28.4 0:31.7
4 34 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 13:32.8 0:36.1
5 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen Tomas Haaland Ford fiesta R5 A 2 14:02.3 1:05.6
6 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 14:17.8 1:21.1
7 12 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica NAS 13 14:23.6 1:26.9
8 36 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza Sti N 3 14:42.0 1:45.3
9 17 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault clio NAS 11 14:54.9 1:58.2
10 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:55.1 1:58.4
11 38 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru wrx sti N 3 14:56.8 2:00.1
12 1 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 14 15:13.6 2:16.9
13 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru impreza Sti N 3 15:13.8 2:17.1
14 51 Morten Hille Rosseland Kjetil Midtbø volvo 242 NAS 10 15:16.4 2:19.7
15 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Raymond Grimestad BMW M3 NAS 10 15:18.0 2:21.3
16 23 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:23.5 2:26.8
17 37 Frode Egeland Otto Øvestad Subaru N 3 15:29.2 2:32.5
18 24 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 15:49.8 2:53.1
19 25 Kristian Østråt Connie Lund Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 11 15:52.9 2:56.2
20 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel NAS 11 16:04.7 3:08.0
21 2 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo NAS 14 16:07.0 3:10.3
22 28 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:09.8 3:13.1
23 26 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 16:22.3 3:25.6
24 3 Kåre Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort mk1 NAS 14 16:23.4 3:26.7
25 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby volvo 240 DEB 19 16:36.7 3:40.0
26 41 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Volvo 740 GL DEB 19 16:56.8 4:00.1
27 49 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 17:00.7 4:04.0
28 44 Ivar Kjørmo Janne Lindefjell Peugeot 206 XS DEB 19 17:04.6 4:07.9
29 27 Jan Rune Bugge Alf G. Pedersen Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 17:06.5 4:09.8
30 45 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golde Opel Ascona DEB 19 17:10.4 4:13.7
31 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 17:18.8 4:22.1
32 48 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 17:27.1 4:30.4
33 4 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 17:35.2 4:38.5
34 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen Eirik Borge Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 18:00.2 5:03.5
35 47 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Renault Clio Sport DEB 19 18:11.2 5:14.5
36 29 Hans petter Engeland Tommy Lie Frydnes Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:21.9 5:25.2
37 43 Dan Høslom Terje Olsen Toyota Carolla DEB 19 18:46.2 5:49.5
38 50 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL DEB 19 19:48.6 6:51.9
39 6 Oddbjørn Moen Simen Moen Saab V4 VET 15 28:28.5 15:31.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"