Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Vårsleppet 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:01.7 0:00.0
2 7 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 10:15.1 0:13.4
3 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 10:31.0 0:29.3
4 34 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 10:34.2 0:32.5
5 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen Tomas Haaland Ford fiesta R5 A 2 10:56.1 0:54.4
6 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 11:06.1 1:04.4
7 12 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica NAS 13 11:14.2 1:12.5
8 36 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza Sti N 3 11:21.6 1:19.9
9 38 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru wrx sti N 3 11:29.9 1:28.2
10 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:33.6 1:31.9
11 17 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault clio NAS 11 11:36.1 1:34.4
12 1 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 14 11:41.1 1:39.4
13 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru impreza Sti N 3 11:50.7 1:49.0
14 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Raymond Grimestad BMW M3 NAS 10 11:51.7 1:50.0
15 51 Morten Hille Rosseland Kjetil Midtbø volvo 242 NAS 10 11:52.1 1:50.4
16 37 Frode Egeland Otto Øvestad Subaru N 3 11:58.6 1:56.9
17 23 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:00.3 1:58.6
18 21 Kai Tønnesland Jan - Gunnar Hulthin Volvo 940 16v NAS 10 12:03.6 2:01.9
19 25 Kristian Østråt Connie Lund Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 11 12:13.2 2:11.5
20 24 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 12:15.9 2:14.2
21 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel NAS 11 12:28.0 2:26.3
22 2 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo NAS 14 12:28.8 2:27.1
23 28 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:33.2 2:31.5
24 26 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:41.5 2:39.8
25 3 Kåre Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort mk1 NAS 14 12:50.4 2:48.7
26 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby volvo 240 DEB 19 12:51.2 2:49.5
27 44 Ivar Kjørmo Janne Lindefjell Peugeot 206 XS DEB 19 13:05.1 3:03.4
28 49 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 13:05.9 3:04.2
29 41 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Volvo 740 GL DEB 19 13:08.7 3:07.0
30 45 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golde Opel Ascona DEB 19 13:09.5 3:07.8
31 27 Jan Rune Bugge Alf G. Pedersen Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 13:11.5 3:09.8
32 4 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 13:19.3 3:17.6
33 48 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 13:24.2 3:22.5
34 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 13:25.5 3:23.8
35 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen Eirik Borge Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 13:49.0 3:47.3
36 47 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Renault Clio Sport DEB 19 14:04.0 4:02.3
37 43 Dan Høslom Terje Olsen Toyota Carolla DEB 19 14:31.0 4:29.3
38 29 Hans petter Engeland Tommy Lie Frydnes Volvo 940 VOC 17 14:46.1 4:44.4
39 50 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL DEB 19 16:02.8 6:01.1
40 6 Oddbjørn Moen Simen Moen Saab V4 VET 15 24:33.5 14:31.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"