Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Vårsleppet 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:19.6 0:00.0
2 7 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 8:26.7 0:07.1
3 34 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 8:41.8 0:22.2
4 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 8:42.0 0:22.4
5 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen Tomas Haaland Ford fiesta R5 A 2 8:45.7 0:26.1
6 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 9:10.3 0:50.7
7 12 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica NAS 13 9:15.4 0:55.8
8 36 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza Sti N 3 9:26.2 1:06.6
9 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:32.4 1:12.8
10 38 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru wrx sti N 3 9:33.3 1:13.7
11 17 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault clio NAS 11 9:33.6 1:14.0
12 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru impreza Sti N 3 9:34.8 1:15.2
13 1 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 14 9:40.5 1:20.9
14 51 Morten Hille Rosseland Kjetil Midtbø volvo 242 NAS 10 9:42.4 1:22.8
15 37 Frode Egeland Otto Øvestad Subaru N 3 9:49.2 1:29.6
16 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Raymond Grimestad BMW M3 NAS 10 9:50.4 1:30.8
17 23 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:55.3 1:35.7
18 21 Kai Tønnesland Jan - Gunnar Hulthin Volvo 940 16v NAS 10 9:59.9 1:40.3
19 25 Kristian Østråt Connie Lund Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 11 10:01.5 1:41.9
20 24 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 10:09.2 1:49.6
21 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel NAS 11 10:12.5 1:52.9
22 28 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 10:19.0 1:59.4
23 2 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo NAS 14 10:19.7 2:00.1
24 29 Hans petter Engeland Tommy Lie Frydnes Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:26.5 2:06.9
25 26 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 10:29.9 2:10.3
26 3 Kåre Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort mk1 NAS 14 10:32.8 2:13.2
27 50 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL DEB 19 10:37.2 2:17.6
28 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby volvo 240 DEB 19 10:38.2 2:18.6
29 49 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 10:45.9 2:26.3
30 41 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Volvo 740 GL DEB 19 10:49.1 2:29.5
30 45 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golde Opel Ascona DEB 19 10:49.1 2:29.5
32 44 Ivar Kjørmo Janne Lindefjell Peugeot 206 XS DEB 19 10:54.5 2:34.9
33 27 Jan Rune Bugge Alf G. Pedersen Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 10:56.0 2:36.4
34 4 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 11:00.0 2:40.4
35 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 11:04.3 2:44.7
36 48 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 11:07.0 2:47.4
37 47 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Renault Clio Sport DEB 19 11:32.7 3:13.1
38 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen Eirik Borge Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 11:33.0 3:13.4
39 43 Dan Høslom Terje Olsen Toyota Carolla DEB 19 12:02.6 3:43.0
40 6 Oddbjørn Moen Simen Moen Saab V4 VET 15 22:06.8 13:47.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"