Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Vårsleppet 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:32.8 0:00.0
2 7 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 6:38.5 0:05.7
3 34 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 6:48.7 0:15.9
4 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 6:50.0 0:17.2
5 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen Tomas Haaland Ford fiesta R5 A 2 6:52.8 0:20.0
6 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 7:11.8 0:39.0
7 12 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica NAS 13 7:17.9 0:45.1
8 36 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza Sti N 3 7:23.8 0:51.0
9 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:25.8 0:53.0
10 38 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru wrx sti N 3 7:29.5 0:56.7
11 17 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault clio NAS 11 7:30.8 0:58.0
12 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru impreza Sti N 3 7:32.4 0:59.6
13 1 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 14 7:35.9 1:03.1
14 51 Morten Hille Rosseland Kjetil Midtbø volvo 242 NAS 10 7:37.9 1:05.1
15 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Raymond Grimestad BMW M3 NAS 10 7:42.9 1:10.1
16 21 Kai Tønnesland Jan - Gunnar Hulthin Volvo 940 16v NAS 10 7:46.9 1:14.1
17 23 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:47.7 1:14.9
18 37 Frode Egeland Otto Øvestad Subaru N 3 7:48.5 1:15.7
19 25 Kristian Østråt Connie Lund Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 11 7:52.0 1:19.2
20 24 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 7:56.8 1:24.0
21 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel NAS 11 8:03.3 1:30.5
22 2 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo NAS 14 8:07.2 1:34.4
23 28 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:08.1 1:35.3
24 29 Hans petter Engeland Tommy Lie Frydnes Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:13.1 1:40.3
25 26 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 8:16.0 1:43.2
26 3 Kåre Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort mk1 NAS 14 8:20.0 1:47.2
27 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby volvo 240 DEB 19 8:22.0 1:49.2
28 49 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 8:23.6 1:50.8
29 50 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL DEB 19 8:25.1 1:52.3
30 44 Ivar Kjørmo Janne Lindefjell Peugeot 206 XS DEB 19 8:31.1 1:58.3
31 27 Jan Rune Bugge Alf G. Pedersen Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 8:33.9 2:01.1
32 41 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Volvo 740 GL DEB 19 8:34.5 2:01.7
33 45 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golde Opel Ascona DEB 19 8:37.0 2:04.2
34 48 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 8:42.4 2:09.6
35 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 8:46.7 2:13.9
36 4 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 8:48.3 2:15.5
37 47 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Renault Clio Sport DEB 19 9:06.1 2:33.3
38 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen Eirik Borge Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 9:08.1 2:35.3
39 43 Dan Høslom Terje Olsen Toyota Carolla DEB 19 9:30.8 2:58.0
40 6 Oddbjørn Moen Simen Moen Saab V4 VET 15 19:41.7 13:08.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"