Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Vårsleppet 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 31 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:27.7 0:00.0
2 7 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 3:32.6 0:04.9
3 32 Arnt Gustav Olsen Tomas Haaland Ford fiesta R5 A 2 3:39.4 0:11.7
4 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 3:39.7 0:12.0
5 34 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 3:39.9 0:12.2
6 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 3:47.0 0:19.3
7 12 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica NAS 13 3:51.7 0:24.0
8 36 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin Fawell Subaru Impreza Sti N 3 3:53.7 0:26.0
9 17 Kjetil Tveit Bernt Håkon Tveit Lie Renault clio NAS 11 3:55.2 0:27.5
10 35 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Odd Bjørnestøl Subaru impreza Sti N 3 3:57.1 0:29.4
11 1 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 14 4:01.2 0:33.5
12 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:01.4 0:33.7
13 51 Morten Hille Rosseland Kjetil Midtbø volvo 242 NAS 10 4:03.2 0:35.5
14 38 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru wrx sti N 3 4:04.6 0:36.9
15 21 Kai Tønnesland Jan - Gunnar Hulthin Volvo 940 16v NAS 10 4:05.7 0:38.0
16 23 Sander Andersen Tore Andersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:09.6 0:41.9
17 37 Frode Egeland Otto Øvestad Subaru N 3 4:09.8 0:42.1
18 14 Kjell Ivar Erland Raymond Grimestad BMW M3 NAS 10 4:11.2 0:43.5
19 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel NAS 11 4:12.4 0:44.7
20 2 Arne Melhus Daniel Melhus Volvo NAS 14 4:13.9 0:46.2
21 24 Kristian Myren Arnt Myren Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:16.7 0:49.0
22 28 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:17.0 0:49.3
23 25 Kristian Østråt Connie Lund Peugeot 205 GTI NAS 11 4:18.5 0:50.8
24 4 John Østråt Rune Sirevåg Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 4:21.1 0:53.4
25 26 Tobias Bjerland Reidar Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:21.4 0:53.7
26 3 Kåre Ekeland Lise Merethe Ekeland Ford Escort mk1 NAS 14 4:22.4 0:54.7
27 29 Hans petter Engeland Tommy Lie Frydnes Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:22.8 0:55.1
28 50 Torje Vetnes Morten Myrvold Volvo 240 GL DEB 19 4:25.1 0:57.4
29 49 Kristian Reime Tommy Reime Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 4:25.6 0:57.9
30 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby volvo 240 DEB 19 4:26.1 0:58.4
31 45 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golde Opel Ascona DEB 19 4:27.1 0:59.4
32 41 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Volvo 740 GL DEB 19 4:27.3 0:59.6
33 44 Ivar Kjørmo Janne Lindefjell Peugeot 206 XS DEB 19 4:28.5 1:00.8
34 27 Jan Rune Bugge Alf G. Pedersen Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 4:32.4 1:04.7
35 48 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 4:37.0 1:09.3
36 39 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Maria Steinsdatter Moen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 4:43.9 1:16.2
37 6 Oddbjørn Moen Simen Moen Saab V4 VET 15 4:48.8 1:21.1
38 46 Steffen Storm-Olsen Eirik Borge Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 4:54.1 1:26.4
39 43 Dan Høslom Terje Olsen Toyota Carolla DEB 19 4:57.4 1:29.7
40 47 Daniel Nymo Stian Mortensen Renault Clio Sport DEB 19 5:02.5 1:34.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"