Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Sørlandsprinten 2016


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 40 Anders Grøndal Elertsen Roger Fiesta R5 A 2 25:33.0 0:00.0
2 41 Frank Tore Larsen Sindre Furuseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 26:51.6 1:18.6
3 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 27:09.0 1:36.0
4 42 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Brantenborg Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 27:30.4 1:57.4
5 45 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 27:34.2 2:01.2
6 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 28:16.3 2:43.3
7 23 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 28:39.5 3:06.5
8 22 Torleif Rafoss Tonje Rafoss Volvo 242 NAS 10 28:48.7 3:15.7
9 43 Harald Larsen Lene Bergene Subaru Impreza STI N 3 28:50.9 3:17.9
10 7 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Nygård Ford Escort VET 15 28:58.7 3:25.7
11 32 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 29:01.0 3:28.0
12 17 Lars Schmidt Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 29:12.3 3:39.3
13 44 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W Fawell Subaru Impreza N 3 29:26.1 3:53.1
14 14 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Sti NAS 13 29:26.9 3:53.9
15 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 29:39.1 4:06.1
16 21 Mads Johansen Jonas Prestkvern Volvo NAS 10 29:58.4 4:25.4
17 15 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 30:01.7 4:28.7
18 26 Morten Hille rosseland Tormod Hedland Volvo NAS 10 30:02.6 4:29.6
19 29 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 30:28.4 4:55.4
20 24 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 30:37.0 5:04.0
21 6 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 30:41.6 5:08.6
22 2 Kristen Igland Ivan Nils Ugland ford escort NAS 14 30:52.9 5:19.9
23 46 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza wrx sti N 3 31:02.2 5:29.2
24 48 Sander Andersen Joakim Andre Øvland Volvo 240 DEB 19 31:39.4 6:06.4
25 34 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 31:55.7 6:22.7
26 28 Svein Atle Berge Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 32:11.4 6:38.4
27 19 David Salvesen Hanna Birkedal Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution NAS 13 32:14.2 6:41.2
28 13 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 32:20.8 6:47.8
29 3 Øyvind Ellingsen Egil Eiken Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 32:30.3 6:57.3
30 35 Reidar Bjerland Tobias Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 33:04.1 7:31.1
31 39 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 33:13.6 7:40.6
32 33 Arne Melhus Daniel Larsen Melhus Volvo VOC 17 33:14.8 7:41.8
33 4 John Østråt Kritian Østråt Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 33:30.1 7:57.1
34 38 Hans Petter Engeland Glenn Blørstad Volvo VOC 17 34:13.5 8:40.5
35 47 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 34:24.7 8:51.7
36 36 Jan Rune Bugge Kjell Landelius Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 34:41.7 9:08.7
37 901 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 35:06.0 9:33.0
38 49 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golden Opel Ascona DEB 19 35:41.4 10:08.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"