Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Sørlandsprinten 2016


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 40 Anders Grøndal Elertsen Roger Fiesta R5 A 2 12:51.1 0:00.0
2 41 Frank Tore Larsen Sindre Furuseth Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:21.5 0:30.4
3 9 Søren Snartemo Emilie Snartemo BMW M3 NAS 10 13:26.4 0:35.3
4 42 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Brantenborg Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:52.8 1:01.7
5 45 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 13:55.0 1:03.9
6 5 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 13:57.0 1:05.9
7 23 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:09.5 1:18.4
8 7 Geir Espeland Christina Espeland Nygård Ford Escort VET 15 14:20.1 1:29.0
9 22 Torleif Rafoss Tonje Rafoss Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:26.3 1:35.2
10 32 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 14:36.5 1:45.4
11 17 Lars Schmidt Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:36.8 1:45.7
12 43 Harald Larsen Lene Bergene Subaru Impreza STI N 3 14:37.7 1:46.6
13 14 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Sti NAS 13 14:44.6 1:53.5
14 20 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:52.0 2:00.9
15 15 Hans Ivar Iversen Arild Falander BMW M3 NAS 10 14:53.5 2:02.4
16 44 Joar Andre Obrestad Martin W Fawell Subaru Impreza N 3 15:05.2 2:14.1
17 21 Mads Johansen Jonas Prestkvern Volvo NAS 10 15:09.0 2:17.9
18 6 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 15:12.7 2:21.6
19 26 Morten Hille rosseland Tormod Hedland Volvo NAS 10 15:13.3 2:22.2
20 18 Rune Skuland Atle Skuland Opel Kadett NAS 11 15:16.4 2:25.3
21 2 Kristen Igland Ivan Nils Ugland ford escort NAS 14 15:22.1 2:31.0
22 29 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Nissan Almera NAS 11 15:25.6 2:34.5
23 24 Kai Tønnesland Tommy Lie Volvo 940 NAS 10 15:27.6 2:36.5
24 46 Tomas Kjørmo Anton Eike Subaru Impreza wrx sti N 3 15:30.1 2:39.0
25 31 Jan Terje Grøsle Per Arne Grøsle Ford Escort NAS 11 15:32.4 2:41.3
26 13 Fredrik Aamodt Ernst Raimond Klungland Toyota Celica GT4 NAS 13 15:39.8 2:48.7
27 25 Øystein Hansen Daniel Wolden Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:45.8 2:54.7
28 3 Øyvind Ellingsen Egil Eiken Ford Escort MK1 NAS 14 15:54.4 3:03.3
29 34 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:03.2 3:12.1
30 48 Sander Andersen Joakim Andre Øvland Volvo 240 DEB 19 16:07.3 3:16.2
31 28 Svein Atle Berge Ståle Skjulestad Korsvik Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 16:10.4 3:19.3
32 19 David Salvesen Hanna Birkedal Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution NAS 13 16:22.3 3:31.2
33 35 Reidar Bjerland Tobias Bjerland Volvo 242 VOC 17 16:40.5 3:49.4
34 33 Arne Melhus Daniel Larsen Melhus Volvo VOC 17 16:44.4 3:53.3
35 39 Odd G. Holmesland Hege Holmesland Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:56.9 4:05.8
36 38 Hans Petter Engeland Glenn Blørstad Volvo VOC 17 17:12.0 4:20.9
37 47 Ole Erlend Sandsmark Chalotte Torsen Ford Fiesta ST 150 N 7 17:30.2 4:39.1
38 901 Thea Turvoll Lien Tom Kristian Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 17:32.6 4:41.5
39 36 Jan Rune Bugge Kjell Landelius Volvo 244 GL VOC 17 17:35.5 4:44.4
40 4 John Østråt Kritian Østråt Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 17:55.3 5:04.2
41 49 Benn Kristiansen Atle Golden Opel Ascona DEB 19 18:00.9 5:09.8
42 37 Odd Harald Engeland Ernst Andreas S. Solaas Volvo 240 VOC 17 22:53.4 10:02.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"