Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
TRN Gardermosprinten 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 32 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 9:54.7 0:00.0
2 35 Tom Kristian Lien Gaute Hofton VW Golf IV KitCar NAS 11 10:00.7 0:06.0
3 24 Stian Brøderud Siv Karina Jensen Opel Kadett NAS 11 10:10.6 0:15.9
4 16 Holm Jacob Matheson Bent E Lundbye Escort RS 1600 VET 15 10:16.2 0:21.5
5 41 Even Moan Glenn Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STi WRX N 3 10:21.7 0:27.0
6 23 Knut Harald Henriksen Thorbjørn Bekkeland Suzuki Ignis S1600 A 4 10:27.3 0:32.6
7 40 Martin Nygård Stian Dahl Subaru STI N 3 10:33.6 0:38.9
8 25 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel NAS 11 10:44.1 0:49.4
9 38 Øivind Lehre Cecilie Lehre Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 10:44.4 0:49.7
10 21 Ole Jonny Branes Hanna Svendsen Ford Fiesta N 7 10:46.8 0:52.1
11 30 Camilla Antonsen Pernille Svartås BMW M3 NAS 10 10:48.4 0:53.7
12 20 Tom Slaastad Kjell Hansen Ford Escort Mk1 NAS 14 10:51.1 0:56.4
13 22 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 10:56.2 1:01.5
14 27 Kristian Prestrud Andre Aarmo BMW M3 NAS 10 10:59.1 1:04.4
15 17 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS1800 VET 15 11:05.5 1:10.8
16 15 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 11:11.0 1:16.3
17 36 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:14.2 1:19.5
18 19 Oddvar Andersen Tobias Andersen Vinje Volvo 242 NAS 14 11:16.4 1:21.7
19 7 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 11:25.9 1:31.2
19 18 Magnar Brugrand Jan Åge Berge Volvo 242 NAS 14 11:25.9 1:31.2
21 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Knut-Halvor Strand Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:26.3 1:31.6
22 26 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 11:30.5 1:35.8
23 39 Jim Roger Haugom Maria/ Skarabråten Mitsubishi Evo6 NAS 13 11:30.6 1:35.9
24 12 Jonas Svendby Philip N Bakken Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 11:37.0 1:42.3
25 9 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:41.2 1:46.5
26 2 Andreas Amundsen Tom Kristiansen Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:46.8 1:52.1
27 1 Andreas Hvambsahl Sunniva Rudi Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:46.9 1:52.2
28 4 Mats Nygård Ole Moe Volvo VOC 17 11:57.3 2:02.6
29 8 Gjermund Skålerud Tove Andresen Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:04.7 2:10.0
30 10 Sigbjørn Fjeldbu Ida Kristin Olsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 12:12.5 2:17.8
31 3 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:38.4 2:43.7
32 5 Lars Røken Lasse Martinsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:43.9 2:49.2
33 13 Thea Turvoll Lien Bjørn Maurtvedt Ford Fiesta UNG 20 12:44.3 2:49.6
34 11 Frida Gransbråten Vetle Braskerud Volvo 244 DEB 19 13:17.9 3:23.2
35 6 Bjørn Svensberget Tommy Finnsrud Volvo 242 VOC 17 14:01.2 4:06.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"